Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 276

3 BHK for sale in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kharabela Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GLS Chandrama (2008 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (2208 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Unit 3, Kharabela Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2047 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Master Canteen Area, Kharabela Nagar
Motwani Anantam (2160 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Jharapada, Bhubaneswar
3.5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Master Canteen Area, Kharabela Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Master Canteen Area, Kharabela Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2222 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar
Panchajanya Enclave (1652 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Saheed Nagar, Bhubaneswar
3 BHK Flat (1614 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Satya Nagar, Bhubaneswar
...Read more
OC
OMM CREATION
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
GLS Chandrama
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
2208 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
OC
Omm Creation
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
GLS Chandrama
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream House Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/28
New Booking
GLS Chandrama
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Master Canteen Bus StopClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SR
Surakshya Realty
1/28
New Booking
GLS Chandrama
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationSmart HomeClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/9
1.61 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
MP
Ms Panchajanya
1/17
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
U
Udyogam
1/31
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bestdeal Realty
Play video
1/10
1.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1Close to Railway StationEarthquak...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
Shivalik Homes
1/14
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SH
Shivalik Homes
+ 1 more
1/15
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/12
2.07 km away
Resale
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/26
3.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Utkal Villas
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Jaydev Vihar Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
1/4
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/9
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
N
Nalinirealty03
1/2
1.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1614 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationPower Backup
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/20
3.19 km away
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomPet Allowed
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/7
3.58 km away
New Booking
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
2d ago
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/12
2.68 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1466 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
U
Udyogam
1/30
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HI
HKP Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BJB Nagar, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/5
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/5
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sparsh Hospitals & Critical Care Pvt. Ltd.Close to Railway Station24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/3
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupClose to Sparsh Hospitals & Critical Care Pvt. Ltd.
Updated
4w ago
GP
GK PROPERTIES
1/3
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sparsh Hospitals & Critical Care Pvt. Ltd.LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SG
SquareX Group
1/24
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jharapada, Bhubaneswar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/5
1.03 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
FE
FIVE ELEMENTS
1/16
1.73 km away
New Booking
Shree Soobha
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1508 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Chandrama
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
2.32 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evos Galaxy
3 BHK Apartment
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essen LTB Aashish
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
22.58 L-48.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Odyssa Basudha Gopal Residency
Property
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishna Arcade
Property
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Imarat Imarat Shreeram Mansion
Property
Kharabela Nagar,Bhubaneswar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kharabela Nagar, Bhubaneswar

Saheed Nagar
9 people rated this locality