More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 304

Flats for Sale in Orakal, Bhubaneswar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Orakal? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Orakal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Orakal, Bhubaneswar - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹63.2 L
Sundarpada
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹98.3 L
Sundarpada
SB Kokila Villa Ivory (2240 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Botanda, Bhubaneswar
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Sundarpada
2 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Padhansahi
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
1 BHK Flat (490 sq.ft)
₹18.3 L
Orakal, Bhubaneswar
4 BHK Independent House (2900 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sundarpada
3 BHK Villa (1930 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sundarpada
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Sundarpada
...Read more
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/5
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹63.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Pokhariput- 1.7 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmTruptee Veg Restauran...+ More
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/3
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹98.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HousePower Backup
SB
S. B. Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.44 km away

3.5 BHK Villa in Botanda, Bhubaneswar

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Choudhury
Owner
2000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
3.7 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sangram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1220 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Padhansahi for Rs. 5000000
1.69 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wonderland School - Best English Medium School in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Bh...+ More
PK
Prasanta Kumar Nayak
1/22
3.43 km away
New Booking
Subhasri Tower
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
1/3
Resale
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MA
Mera Ashiana
1/6
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/5
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/5
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
1/2
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Saswat
Owner
1/51
3.63 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Utkal Greenex
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/3
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/3
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
Gallery Cover Image of 1480 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Orakal for Rs. 5435000
Resale
₹54.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Pratik Agarwal
Owner
1/4
0.76 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
K
Khushimahapatra
3.23 km away
New Booking
₹15.23 L
Avg. price: ₹1.24k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School Bhubaneswar- Best CBSE School in Odisha- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciali...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/3
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupCommunity HallClub House
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HousePower Backup
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/5
3.7 km away
New Booking
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Jyoti
Owner
3.7 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
KI
KNR Integrity
1/5
3.34 km away
New Booking
₹70.62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
3.7 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
Parthajit Swain
Owner
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sundarpada, Bhubaneswar
3.7 km away
Resale
₹5.25 L
Avg. price: ₹218.00/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ajaya
Owner
1/17
2.49 km away
Resale
Citicon The Prestige
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
PK
PRAKASH KUMAR
1/6
3.5 km away
New Booking
Hi Tech Kalyan Plaza Anex
₹15.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLiftGated Community
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/6
3.24 km away
New Booking
Onedge Gokul Dham
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClub HouseChildren Play Area
ADITYA KUMAR MOHANTY
Owner
1/3
3.7 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
KI
KNR Integrity
1/24
3.4 km away
New Booking
Subha Ratnam
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Debasis
1/9
3.5 km away
Resale
Hi Tech Kalyan Plaza Anex
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Orakal, Bhubaneswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Tech Plaza Annex
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Orakal,Bhubaneswar
52.17 L-84.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampurna Royal Orchid
2, 3 BHK Villas
Orakal,Bhubaneswar
29.25 L-62.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ayaan Signature Platina
4 BHK Villa
Orakal,Bhubaneswar
71.49 L-71.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Sky Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Orakal,Bhubaneswar
27.23 L-42.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shogun Srusti Plaza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Orakal,Bhubaneswar
13.09 L-26.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajiban Subhadra Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Orakal,Bhubaneswar
22.99 L-29.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Orakal, Bhubaneswar

Padhansahi
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,302
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sundarpada
5 people rated this locality
4.9
5,634
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dumduma
1 people rated this locality