More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 156 of 156

Flats for Sale in 33B, Sector 33, Chandigarh - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in 33B? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in 33B, Sector 33, Chandigarh - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
9 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
34C, Sector 34
3 BHK Independent House (3800 sq.ft)
₹13.0 Cr
34C, Sector 34
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1125 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
22D, Sector 22
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹24.0 Cr
34C, Sector 34
X Ecosystem Green Homes (574 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 34, Chandigarh
Ansal Sushant City
Price on Request
Sector 18, Chandigarh
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/8
1.06 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
DP
Dev Property
1/5
1.05 km away
Resale
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Sandeep Goyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 18000000
2.17 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Simran Academy- 0.1 kmHealing Hospital- Best Super Speciality Hospital in Chandigarh- 0.1 kmGarg Chaat- 0.1 kmNexu...+ More
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
1.06 km away
Resale
₹24.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
XE
X Ecosystem Solutions Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in X Ecosystem Green Homes
0.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 34, Chandigarh

574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1109 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1605 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030