Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Daria, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Daria)

SR
Skygrow Realtors
+ 1 more
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nabha, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2045 - 2460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
SO
SALES OFFICE
+ 2 more
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanauli, Zirakpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.99k/sq.ftSizes: 1915 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/35
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmSethi Dhaba- 0.1 kmParas Do...+ More
RT
Rajan Thakur
1/49
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
JP
Jassi Property
1/36
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupAmphitheatreGated Community
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/41
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/40
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPark FacingVastu Compliant
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/41
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
2325 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Day Care CenterAmphitheatrePhysically Disabled FriendlyCommunity Hall
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/41
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumPower BackupClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh ...+ More
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1379 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhLiftClub HousePower Backup
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/41
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
3685 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/36
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhFresh Con...+ More
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/39
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
MI
Manyata Infratech
1/33
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
2690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
JP
Jassi Property
1/9
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
JP
Jassi Property
1/8
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPower Backup
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/2
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PR
Primestone Reality
1/6
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
PR
Primestone Reality
1/31
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/29
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmParas Dow...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Daria, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of KS Aeroland Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Dyalpur,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP City Of Dreams 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Preet Colony,Zirakpur
25.9 L-65.9 L
Residential Lands for Sale in STJ The Residency
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohgarh,Zirakpur
68.75 L-87.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Palash Homes
2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Dhakoli,Zirakpur
57.17 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Belgravia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bir Chhat,Mohali
1.84 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vintage Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
PR7 Airport Road,Zirakpur
1.86 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Palencia
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.59 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Elevate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Utrathiya,Zirakpur
2.0 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Twin Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Nabha,Zirakpur
1.46 Cr-1.48 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Daria, Chandigarh

9,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45,844