Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

4 BHK for sale in Sector 9, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 9? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 9, Chandigarh - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (13500 sq.ft)
₹85 Cr
Sector 9D, Sector 9
4 BHK Independent House (10500 sq.ft)
₹95 Cr
Sector 9D, Sector 9
4 BHK Independent House (13500 sq.ft)
₹99 Cr
Sector 9D, Sector 9
4 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹21.9 Cr
Sector 10A, Sector 10
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹23.5 Cr
Sector 8B, Sector 8
4 BHK Independent House (10000 sq.ft)
₹135 Cr
Sector 8B, Sector 8
4.5 BHK Independent House (3400 sq.ft)
₹11.45 Cr
16A, Sector 16
4 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹24.5 Cr
11B, Sector 11
4 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹31 Cr
Sector 8B, Sector 8
4 BHK Independent House (8800 sq.ft)
₹55 Cr
Sector 8B, Sector 8
...Read more
SM
Sandeep Mittal
Resale
₹99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.33k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFalse CeilingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
0.85 km away
Resale
₹21.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.9k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGolf Course
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
0.82 km away
Resale
₹23.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/5
0.82 km away
Resale
₹135 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.58 km away
Resale
₹11.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.65 km away
Resale
₹24.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹54.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
0.82 km away
Resale
₹31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
0.82 km away
Resale
₹55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.5k/sq.ft
8800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
0.82 km away
Resale
₹45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nexus Elante Mall
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
1.58 km away
Resale
₹23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/2
1.58 km away
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
1.56 km away
Resale
₹22.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/3
2.09 km away
Resale
₹24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Saksham Residentials
1.23 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet Friendly24*7 Security
Akhil Mitra Bhanot
1/3
1.99 km away
Resale
₹23.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹73.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 16 for Rs. 118500000
1.47 km away
Resale
₹11.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
BE
BAJAJ ESTATES
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 16 for Rs. 230000000
1.58 km away
Resale
₹23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹51.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
Satish Mittal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 1000000000
Resale
₹100 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent School- 0.3 kmApollo Clinic- 1.4 kmSindhi Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 9, Chandigarh

26,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,21,712
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 9, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Orchard County I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 9,Chandigarh
33.08 L-45.91 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 9, Chandigarh

64,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56,659
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
1 people rated this locality
4.5
49,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 18
1 people rated this locality
5
51,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
1 people rated this locality
5
67,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 16
1 people rated this locality
5
50,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Chandigarh