Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 69

2 BHK for sale in Kondumal, Chandrapur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kondumal? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kondumal, Chandrapur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (677 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Thhakkar Colony, Ramnagar
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹36 L
Bazar Ward
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Wadgaon
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Chhatrapati Nagar, Tukum
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Kosara
2 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Chhatrapati Nagar, Tukum
2 BHK Independent House (1240 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Arihant Nagar, Tukum
2 BHK Flat (573 sq.ft)
₹25 L
D.G.Tukum, Tukum
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Dewada
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹19 L
Nirman Nagar, Chandrapur
...Read more
Omkar Uttarwar
Owner
1/9
8.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
G S Heights
RERA
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomGarden
Kshitij
Owner
1/10
4.75 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
RAHUL KHODE
Owner
5.51 km away
Resale
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Januarius Memorial Carmel Academy CBSE- 1.2 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Puja Mahurkar
Owner
1/7
5.52 km away
Resale
Gharkul Shri Ganesh Residency
RERA
₹26 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Kalyani Shrikundwar
Owner
1/8
5.51 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Ramji Singh
Owner
1/8
6.25 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Surender
Owner
11.32 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Academy ICSE- 6 kmHotel BridgeWay- 5.5 km
Vishal Nagrale
Owner
1/10
6.17 km away
Resale
Gharkul Shri Sukhkarta Plaza
RERA
₹19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
RB
Riddhi builders Chandrapur
1/6
6.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tukum, Chandrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AI
Aditya Infraventures
1/5
6.76 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kosara, Chandrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DI
DSK Infra Project
1/2
5.59 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kosara, Chandrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022
Manisha Ozarkar
Owner
1/5
6.21 km away
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹520.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIDYA VIHAR CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE CHANDRAPUR- 0.1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSul...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SI
Salasar Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Radha Heights
12.77 km away

2 BHK Flat in Arwat, Chandrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
A
Anaya
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaya Tulip
6.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Civil Lines, Chandrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MD
Markhanday Developer And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Markhanday Divya Gruha Residency
6.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Tukum, Chandrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
9S
9 Star Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of 9 Star 9 Star Height
19.73 km away

2 BHK Flat in Bhadravati, Chandrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
AD
Atul Dattatry Gourshettiwar
Gallery Cover Pic of Atul Shree Dutta Pushpa Plaza
88.48 km away

2 BHK Flat in Brahmapuri, Chandrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bor Rith for Rs. 1350000
11.47 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmMANWATKAR MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSwad Cafe- 0.1 kmHaweli Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Karan Suryawanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bazar Ward for Rs. 3500000
9.02 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmMANWATKAR MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.3 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 kmShri Varasiddhi...+ More
Ayaz Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Annapurna Apartment, Civil Lines for Rs. 3000000
6.08 km away
Resale
Annapurna Apartment
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School- 0.1 kmBharati Hospital- 2.6 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 10.9 kmRichie Rich- 0.1 km
Shivam Bujone
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Warora for Rs. 3800000
35.94 km away
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karmveer Vidhalay Warora- 1.7 kmSrujan's Pure Veg: A Family Restaurant- 4.4 km
Updated
3w ago
Bhaskarurade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Babupeth for Rs. 3500000
7.68 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmMANWATKAR MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.6 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 kmHaweli Complex-...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sumit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Babupeth for Rs. 5000000
9.84 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chanda Public School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani orthopaedic and fracture hospital- 0.1 kmSultan Biryani center- 0.1 kmHawel...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Vaibhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vichoda Bk. for Rs. 6000000
5.41 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana Vidyalayam- 0.3 kmAl Zam Zam Chandrapur- 0.1 kmESSBEE The Family Shopping Mall, Chandrapur- 5.5 km
Updated
1w ago
R P Suryawanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 636 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhadravati for Rs. 2500000
20.33 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
636 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
FAIRYLAND SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGoli Vadapav Center & Havmor Ice Cream- 0.1 km
Kshitij Undirwade
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Tukum for Rs. 4000000
6.25 km away
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
WB
Wadaskar Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Wadaskar Ganpati Heritage
20.16 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ballarpur, Chandrapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kondumal, Chandrapur

Top Projects for Sale around Kondumal, Chandrapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Infinity
2 BHK Apartment
Kosara,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of G S Heights
Property
Bazar Ward,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Krushna Kunj
Property
Tukum,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Radha Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arwat,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Mahalaxmi Appartment
Property
Tukum,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Markhanday Divya Gruha Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Tukum,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Gurukrupa Towers
Property
Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaya Tulip
2 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Chandrapur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjali Avadh Nagari
Residential Plots
Brahmapuri,Chandrapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Atul Shree Dutta Pushpa Plaza
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Brahmapuri,Chandrapur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kondumal, Chandrapur

5,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tukum
3 people rated this locality