Harmony Homes Infra1/13Harmony Aikya 2 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024Contact
ARAscendant Realty LLPRequest ImagesAscendant Ascendant Realty LLP RERA2 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
Shree Varu HomesShree Varu Aishwarya Palace 2 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Subiksha Housing BuildersRequest ImagesSubiksha Meera 2 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai 1 BHK Flat₹87.75 L2 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.77 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014Contact
Vishranthi HomesRequest ImagesVishranthi Natraj 2 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2011Contact
TRTitan Realtors + 1 more1/73.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Saathvika 2, 3 BHK Flats in West Mambalam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.92 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1106 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
The Property Mechaniks 1/44.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSreenivas Sri Sai Krish 2.5 BHK Flat in Choolaimedu, Chennai 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024Contact
CCityLiferealty1/294.5 kms awayZero BrokerageRPN Vrindavana RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.51 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 2.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1132 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
KOTHARI ESTATES1/64.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Egmore, Chennai ₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Egmore Bus StopLiftContact
LUXUS1/274.9 kms away2 BHK Flat in Dharan Singh Colony, Vadapalani ₹1.6 CrAvg. price: ₹16.84k/sq.ft950 sq.ftBuiltup area29th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: 24*7 SecurityClose to Vijaya HospitalClose to Grocery StoreFresh ConstructionContact
SLSri Lakshmiram Constructions + 1 more1/105.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSri Amudam 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1782 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026Contact
Sivdenarchitects1/305.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai ₹1.55 CrAvg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft1153 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 SecurityContact
YP Homes1/96.1 kms away2.5 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam, Chennai ₹1.89 CrAvg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft1456 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated CommunityContact
RRRoyal Realtors1/66.1 kms awayZero BrokerageKKR Sapphire 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Arumbakkam, Chennai 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1456 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
CCityLiferealty1/76.5 kms awayZero BrokerageOne North RERA2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.93k/sq.ftSizes: 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024Contact
Aravindvnr1/56.8 kms away2 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai ₹1.35 CrAvg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft1034 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingContact
KBKaruppaswamy Builders1/40.8 km awayKaruppaswamy Thiyagarajan Towers 2, 3 BHK Flats in Abiramapuram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 1267 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Akshaya Homes1/51.2 kms awayAkshaya Shirdi RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Abiramapuram, Chennai 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 1.91 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 1.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1169 - 1235 sq.ft.Contact
Metro Homes1/21.3 kms awayMetro Mylapore 2, 3 BHK Flats in Abiramapuram, Chennai 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 950 - 1728 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2012Contact
PoornimaOwner1/181.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar ₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft1022 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: DAV Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmAG DMS Metro Station- 1.8 kmGrand Chennai...+ MoreContact
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.1/231.5 kms awayRamaniyam Shyamala RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹2.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹20.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 971 - 1077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Duvana Builders and Promoters1/51.5 kms awayDuvana Dr Kamalam Manor 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Teynampet, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.84 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.77 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016Contact
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.1/71.5 kms awayRamaniyam Bhagirathi 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mylapore, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.98 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.2 Cr - 3.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1098 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Geeyam Constructions LLP1/41.6 kms awayGeeyam Nandini 2 BHK Flat in Mandaveli, Mylapore, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.66 Cr - 1.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.85 K - ₹16.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1021 - 1428 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
ManiOwner1.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Parthasarathy Puram, T Nagar ₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft1000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: DAV Girls Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmAG DMS Metro Station- 2.5 kmGrand Chennai...+ MoreContact