Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Propidentity
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.63 L - 50.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.67 L - 67.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
P
Propidentity
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4d ago
P
Propidentity
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ayappakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹50.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
P
PROPIDENTITY
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Arjun Altair
₹67.89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
P
PROPIDENTITY
1/6
New Booking
₹44.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
P
PROPIDENTITY
1/8
New Booking
Arjun Altair
₹70.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/2
2.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annanur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹40.88 L - 43.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ayappakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
6.34 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.87 Cr
Nu Tech Central Park
Nutech Projects Realty Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
6.96 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
2.95 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arbor
4.60 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Sobha Arbor
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Thiruverkkadu, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller
P
PROPIDENTITY
1/8
New Booking
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
RLD Aura
RERA
₹72.28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
P
PROPIDENTITY
1/7
New Booking
₹74.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
MF
Meenakshi Foundation
1/4
2.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
RLD Aura
RERA
₹75.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
RB
Rkb Builders
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹63.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Velammal Vidy...+ More
RB
Rkb Builders
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹59.22 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace
SH
Sp homez
1/3
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹82.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
5d ago
RB
Rkb Builders
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹59.29 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus Stop  ...+ More
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/3
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
RLD Aura
RERA
₹59.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹86.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
PG
Prop Guider
1/3
New Booking
RLD Aura
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/3
New Booking
RLD Aura
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
Resale
RLD Aura
RERA
₹79.04 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural Light24*7 Security
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/7
New Booking
₹60.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/9
New Booking
₹63.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
P
PROPIDENTITY
1/7
New Booking
₹56.67 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
P
PROPIDENTITY
1/7
New Booking
₹67.09 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
P
PROPIDENTITY
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Arjun Aparna
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
P
PROPIDENTITY
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Arjun Aparna
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ayappakkam, Chennai

12,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhavani Nagar
10 people rated this locality
3.05
9,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ayappakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Platina
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Ayappakkam,Chennai
69.19 L-74.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agni Bala Raga
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
26.69 L-82.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BBCL Navarathina
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
34.31 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVR Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Ayappakkam,Chennai
31.13 L-31.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Despla The Golden Gate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
53.49 L-95.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun SVF
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
25.65 L-65.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aara Venus Ababil Heritage
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
14.39 L-42.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AVR Sparsha
3 BHK Apartment
Ayappakkam,Chennai
60.85 L-61.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun AS Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai