Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 9270

New Residential Projects in South Chennai, Chennai - Page 93

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chennai South? Housing.com offers 6253+ Ready to Move, 583+ Under Construction and 1741+ Resale Projects in Chennai South. Choose from 3068+ new & upcoming projects in Chennai South. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in South Chennai, Chennai - Page 93 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
DLF Plots (600 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Siruseri, Chennai
Srivari Apartments (1313 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nanganallur, Chennai
Sekaran Lyrica 2 (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 52.2 L
Medavakkam, Chennai
Firms KK Pillays (1824 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adyar, Chennai
HP Monalakshmi Villas (1746 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Medavakkam, Chennai
Shri Ganesh Builders Ganesh Nets (950 sq.ft)
₹58.9 L
Adambakkam, Chennai
Malar Violet (981 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adambakkam, Chennai
Chaitanya Sarang (2015 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mylapore, Chennai
Vanavil Mithra Garden Plots (600 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L - 52.8 L
Vengadamangalam, Chennai
Navins Ranga Vilas (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
...Read more
DL
DLF Limited
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Siruseri, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹62.51 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹75.01 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
GB
Guru Builders and Guru Foundations
Gallery Cover Pic of  Srivari Apartments

3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SR
Sekaran Realities
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
FF
Firm Foundation Builders
1/7

4 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
HH
HP Homes

3.5 BHK Villa in Medavakkam, Chennai

3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SG
Sri Ganesh Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ganesh Builders Ganesh Nets

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
MB
Malar Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Malar Violet

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chennai South

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
CF
Chaitanya Foundations Pvt. Ltd
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
VE
Vanavil Estate
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Vengadamangalam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
RW
Raj Waterscape
1/16

4.5 BHK Villa in Muttukadu, Chennai

4.5 BHK Villa
₹8.5 Cr - 8.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Alwarpet, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AE
Arun Excello Homes Private Limited
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.44 L - 26.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.45 L - 41.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
MC
Madras City Properties
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Guduvancheri, Chennai

973 sq.ft Plot
₹53.52 L
984 sq.ft Plot
₹54.12 L
993 sq.ft Plot
₹54.62 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹54.73 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹54.89 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹55.22 L
1005 sq.ft Plot
₹55.27 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹56.43 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹56.76 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹56.92 L
1079 sq.ft Plot
₹59.34 L
1640 sq.ft Plot
₹90.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
AB
Ashoka Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tambaram East, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹82.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RH
Rayan Homes
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹67.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.37 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Kovalam, Chennai

1386 sq.ft Plot
₹58.21 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹76.48 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹76.61 L
1826 sq.ft Plot
₹76.69 L
1829 sq.ft Plot
₹76.82 L
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹76.94 L
1835 sq.ft Plot
₹77.07 L
1838 sq.ft Plot
₹77.2 L
1935 sq.ft Plot
₹81.27 L
2580 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
3238 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Chennai South

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
VB
Vintage Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Vintage Perungudi

2 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
RH
Rayan Homes
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹29.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.63 L - 47.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
NS
Naaghappa Shelters
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HH
HP Homes
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹58.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
KI
Kriya infrastructure pvt ltd