Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in NP Nagar Phase 1

Sort by:
Relevance
NN
by K A Pavithran

Property

NP Nagar Phase 1 is a project by K A Pavithran in Chennai. It is a Ready to Move project. Located in Vandalur, it is a residential project. The address of NP Nagar Phase 1 is Chengalpattu.NP Nagar Phase 1 ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of NP Nagar Phase 1 is TN/01/Layout/2874/2023.Till date, K A Pavithran has developed 1 projects with a focus on healthy and sustainable lifestyle.Vandalur is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Power Backup
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (NP Nagar Phase 1)

RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

842 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹44.75 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹51.23 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹52.59 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹52.97 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GP
Greenline Properties
0.1 km away
₹81.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
3180 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 7.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKan...+ More
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kayarambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 1785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GP
Greenline Properties
2.5 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 0.1 kmFFC - Food Feast Cafe- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/9
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to SRM Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/7
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹35.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/10
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Guduvanchery Bus StopClose to Railway Station
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/10
2.9 kms away
Verified
₹36.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
GP
Greenline Properties
2.9 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 1.5 kmFFC - Food Feast Cafe- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 4.5 km
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Potheri, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1735 - 1785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Viswa
Owner
1/2
3.6 kms away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 1.9 kmPREM SCANS- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
GP
Greenline Properties
1/9
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Deepam HospitalClose to Railway Station
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/7
4.4 kms away
₹63.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/7
4.4 kms away
₹63.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Deepam HospitalClose to Guduvanchery Bus StopClose to Ra...+ More
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹61.75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Mani
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 1.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SU...+ More
RI
Royal Icon Builder
1/11
4.4 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Deepam HospitalClose to Guduvanchery Bus StopClose to...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kayarambedu

Kayarambedu,Chennai
30.44 L - 62.82 L
Kayarambedu,Chennai
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Kayarambedu,Chennai
7.01 L - 12.53 L
Kayarambedu,Chennai
17.46 L - 44.15 L
Kayarambedu,Chennai
16.8 L - 23.14 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shankari
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guduvancheri, Chennai
29.98 L-85.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of 24K
2 BHK Apartment
Perumanttunallur,Chennai
51.77 L-52.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
43.05 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LD Lakshara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kelambakkam,Chennai
47.84 L-93.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vanam At Purva Soukhyam
Residential Plots
Guduvancheri,Chennai
14.14 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruby Orchid Residence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Urapakkam,Chennai
52.32 L-75.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sangamam Medora Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam,Chennai
49.0 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Empire Qube
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perumanttunallur,Chennai
34.05 L-78.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Haven
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
20.94 L-20.94 L