More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Keerappakkam, Chennai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Keerappakkam? Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Keerappakkam. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Keerappakkam)

RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

842 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹44.75 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹51.23 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹52.59 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹52.97 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GP
Greenline Properties
3.5 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 0.1 kmFFC - Food Feast Cafe- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
GP
Greenline Properties
3.8 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
1194 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram Maraimalainagar- 1.5 kmFFC - Food Feast Cafe- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 4.5 km
GP
Greenline Properties
3.8 kms away
₹81.09 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
3180 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 7.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKan...+ More
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kayarambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1748 - 1785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/10
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹36.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/7
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹35.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Keerappakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
6.02 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Shankari
3.29 kmfrom
₹29.98 L - 85.57 L
Shriram Shankari
Shriram Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Guduvancheri, Chennai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Region Villas
3.88 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Region Villas
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Kayarambedu, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathiyam Serene Enclave Phase 4
6.34 kmfrom
₹21.32 L - 70.69 L
Sathiyam Serene Enclave Phase 4
Sathiyam Housing
Residential Plots Sonallur, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/9
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹36.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to SRM Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/10
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹35.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Guduvanchery Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Saravanan
Owner
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 4.3 kmPREM SCANS- 7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 7.6 km
GH
Garnet Homes
1/17
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sonallur, Chennai

836 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹70.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Aravindvnr
1/15
6.6 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
2376 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/9
6.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Aravindvnr
1/11
6.6 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Aravindvnr
1/14
6.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Aravindvnr
1/6
6.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/6
6.6 kms away
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Keerappakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Region Villas
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Region Villas
by Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kayarambedu, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
₹21.32 L - 70.69 L
Sathiyam Serene Enclave Phase 4
Aravindvnr
1/7
6.6 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
HH
HP Homes
1/10
6.6 kms away
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
3077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Keerappakkam, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in ABS SK Avenue
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
8.4 L-21.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avani Sri Karpagavinayagar Avenue
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Villa Garden
Property
Keerappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RCC Icon Phase 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Keerappakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shubam GMR Avenue
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
8.3 L-15.58 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ABS Ramkrishna Avenue
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
15.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Villa Garden Extension III
Property
Keerappakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in City Aishwaryam Avenue
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
3.65 L-7.3 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avani Sivamangala Nagar
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhilli Saranya Avenue
Residential Plots
Keerappakkam,Chennai
21.32 L-37.59 L

Popular Locality for sale around Keerappakkam, Chennai

Ashthinapuram
1 people rated this locality
5
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.73%