Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 6, 2023
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kongadu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/5
3.45 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Paranur, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹26.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VR
Vetri reals
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Athur, Chennai

200 sq.ft Plot
₹2 L
518 sq.ft Plot
₹5.18 L
529 sq.ft Plot
₹5.29 L
550 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹6.4 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹7.35 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹9.5 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹11.75 L
1225 sq.ft Plot
₹12.25 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AP
Artha Property
1/16
3.07 km away
Artha Meadows
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Appur R.F., Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹21.55 L - 31.31 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40.61 L - 54.37 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹44.17 L
4 BHK Villa
₹66.28 L - 71.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
RF
Rachana Foundations
1/8
3.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chettipunyam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹39.92 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.64 L - 55.8 L
Possession: Feb, 2015
HB
Hallmark Builders
1/15
3.78 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chettipunyam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹35.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.09 L - 56.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
GR
GP Realty
1/3
1.26 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Athur, Chennai

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹11.52 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹12.74 L
1755 sq.ft Plot
₹14.04 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
3120 sq.ft Plot
₹24.96 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
3705 sq.ft Plot
₹29.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
VP
Vijay Property Developers
1/14
0.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Athur, Chennai

380 sq.ft Plot
₹13.3 L
567 sq.ft Plot
₹19.84 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹21.04 L
881 sq.ft Plot
₹30.84 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹32.23 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹33.15 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹34.23 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹35.7 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹37.13 L
1101 sq.ft Plot
₹38.53 L
1142 sq.ft Plot
₹39.97 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹40.6 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹41.16 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹46.73 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹53.87 L
1749 sq.ft Plot
₹61.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
VP
Vijay Property Developers
1/21
0.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Athur, Chennai

574 sq.ft Plot
₹8.04 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1581 sq.ft Plot
₹22.13 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
1819 sq.ft Plot
₹25.47 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹25.52 L
1886 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹30.1 L
2239 sq.ft Plot
₹31.35 L
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹31.85 L
2381 sq.ft Plot
₹33.33 L
2475 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹37.8 L
2768 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
2876 sq.ft Plot
₹40.26 L
2903 sq.ft Plot
₹40.64 L
3570 sq.ft Plot
₹49.98 L
3715 sq.ft Plot
₹52.01 L
5371 sq.ft Plot
₹75.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kongadu

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
6.99 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Matru Residency
5.06 kmfrom
₹16.0 L - 48.0 L
Sri Matru Residency
Sri Matru Promoter
Residential Plots Appur R.F., Chennai
SM
Sri Matru Promoter
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
5.64 kmfrom
₹87.31 L - 2.16 Cr
Mahindra Aqualily
Mahindra Lifespaces
3, 4 BHK Villas Thirutheri R.F., Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods
6.84 kmfrom
₹87.35 L - 1.15 Cr
Mahindra Lakewoods
Mahindra Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Mahindra World City, Chennai
PP
Patrick Prem Kumar
Seller + 1 more
VH
VGN Homes
1/10
2.77 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/31
3.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Chettipunyam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹63.61 L - 63.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
N
Nupur
1/22
3.66 km away

1, 1.5, 2.5 BHK Flats in Chettipunyam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹30.3 L - 30.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹31.12 L - 31.48 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
Updated
3w ago
MG
Marutham Group
1/5
3.75 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahindra world city, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹28.89 L - 33.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
MI
Mahindra Integrated Township Ltd
3.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Chettipunyam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹32.05 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.34k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Sathyam Property
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathyam property Cynosure Extension
1.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
SF
S&S Foundations Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in S and S Sai Tirumala Nagar
3.74 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalakshmi Nagar, Chennai

2480 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
2680 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2008
KE
KKK Empire Homes
Residential Lands for Sale in KKK Empire Homes Mountain View
2.75 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Villiambakkam, Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.72 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹560.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
PP
Pristine Prime
Residential Lands for Sale in Pristine Ramakrishna Nagar
3.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Kongadu

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Matru Residency
₹16.0 L - 48.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Aqualily
₹87.31 L - 2.16 Cr
Mahindra Aqualily
by Mahindra Lifespaces
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thirutheri R.F., Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
VH
VIP Housing & Property
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP Cynosure
2.35 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Appur R.F., Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2012