Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1200

Ready to Move Properties in Kovilancheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
L
LiveHomes
1/5
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Chennai- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmA...+ More
Updated
6d ago
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/16
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L - 45.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.48 L - 83.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K - 5.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/13
1.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
+ 6 more
1/44
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1d ago
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/41
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SB
Sun Builders
1/2
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Madambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K - 8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
1w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/11
3.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹45.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L - 56.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
GH
Green home
1/8
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kovilancheri

Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
2.94 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
3.53 kmfrom
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
3.63 kmfrom
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malles Adhika
3.64 kmfrom
₹60.91 L - 87.23 L
Malles Adhika
Malles Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Perumbakkam, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
VP
VALUE PARTHA
Locality Champion
1/4
0.88 km away
New Booking
₹51.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Arul Public School- 0.1 kmBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Chennai- 0.1 kmGee...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MR
MMB Residency
1/22
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
VP
VALUE PARTHA
Locality Champion
1/4
0.88 km away
New Booking
₹46.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L - 46.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.81 L - 59.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sree Chakraa
1/7
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹56.68 L - 57.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HH
HP HOMES
1/3
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
4w ago
SA
SRI ANNAI ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/22
3.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Magizhvagam
RERA
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiFalse Ce...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/29
1.88 km away
Resale
Casagrand Urbano Phase 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kovilancheri

Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Zion
₹90.0 L - 1.45 Cr
BSCPL Bollineni Zion
by BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sholinganallur, Chennai
BI
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Daksha
₹89.61 L
Vikaan Sai Daksha
by Vikaans Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
DD
DAC Developers
1/12
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Madambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹2 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago
SF
Sarojini Foundation
1/8
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹47.78 L - 55.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/24
3.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/14
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
2.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Adityaram Golden Gate
₹39.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
VH
Vasiyam Homes
1/7
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Acre Home
1/10
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹83.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SH
Skyline Home
+ 3 more
1/21
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Medavakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/6
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
D
Deepa
1/5
3.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/4
2.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsChildren Play AreaLandscaped Garden
EE
Elite Estate LK
1/3
3.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kandigai, Chengalpattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹49.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹61.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kovilancheri, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Sri GR Platinum City
Residential Plots
Kovilancheri,Chennai
41.82 L-77.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Leaders Elite Crystale Gate
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Kovilancheri,Chennai
71.1 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mohit Luxury Duplex Villas
3 BHK Villa
Kovilancheri,Chennai
85.0 L-95.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Value Crystal Gate
Residential Plots
Kovilancheri,Chennai
43.44 L-85.97 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mohit Lakshmi Nagar
Residential Plots
Kovilancheri,Chennai
51.68 L-83.52 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Ponmar Enclave
Residential Plots
Kovilancheri,Chennai
49.15 L-1.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kovilancheri, Chennai

4,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sithalapakkam
3 people rated this locality
4.42
6,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ponmar
6 people rated this locality
4.3
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.8%
Rise in last 1 Year