Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

New Residential Projects in Lake Area, Nungambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Lake Area? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Lake Area. Choose from 7+ new & upcoming projects in Lake Area. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Lake Area, Nungambakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Welldone Atop (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.79 Cr
Nungambakkam, Chennai
Rams Hibiscus (1970 sq.ft)
₹4.24 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Nungambakkam, Chennai
Pushkar Irene (2000 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Nungambakkam, Chennai
Hansa One Oh One (1580 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Nungambakkam, Chennai
Chaitanya Raj Shri (1434 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nungambakkam, Chennai
Rajni Komala Krishna (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nungambakkam, Chennai
DAC Madison (949 sq.ft)
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Nungambakkam, Chennai
Lancor Homeleigh (1992 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
RB
Rams Builders
1/2
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HE
Hansa Estates
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
CF
Chaitanya Foundations Pvt. Ltd
1/3

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
RF
Rajini Foundation Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2008
DD
DAC Developers
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nungambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lake Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
1.17 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
1.85 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar The Bloomingdale
2.17 kmfrom
₹3.71 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Pushkar The Bloomingdale
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Chetpet, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.

4 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027