ABAK Builders1/5AK Angelite 2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹43.99 L - 55.81 L3 BHK Flat₹62.84 LAvg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
MFMRV Foundations1/9MRV Manickam Rajeshwari 2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹49.34 L - 68.74 L3 BHK Flat₹83.84 L - 84.86 LAvg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
SMSri Manishaa Homes1/7Green Garden RERA4.1 2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai 1 BHK Flat₹22.35 L - 25.15 L2 BHK Flat₹35 L - 35.6 L3 BHK Flat₹45.25 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023Contact
DAC Developers1/322.9 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Full Basket Property + 3 more1/242.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
AHAcre Home + 2 more1/263.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMP Golden Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹67.62 L - 73.97 L3 BHK Flat₹86.02 L - 96.09 LAvg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
ADAnand Developers + 2 more1/373.6 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Banyan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹71 L - 81 L3 BHK Flat₹97.01 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Shriram Properties + 4 more1/385.3 kms awayZero BrokerageShriram 122 West RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹59.89 L3 BHK Flat₹86.56 L - 93.32 LAvg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 818 - 1285 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans + 2 more1/215.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/356.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
LML Homes1/306.2 kms awayZero BrokerageLML Sky Living RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹87.37 L - 97.75 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/106.3 kms awayZero BrokerageVikaan Sri Radhe Krishna 2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
PROPLEAF + 1 more1/306.3 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadheeswar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹81.99 L - 94.02 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
SHSkyline Home1/526.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAvittam Nayanmar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹83.68 L - 85.9 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
ACS Promoters1/70.5 km awayACS Grand And Royal 2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹41.53 L - 46.8 LAvg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/251.9 kms awayATH Royal Queen RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹62.15 L - 73.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.35 L - 91.66 LAvg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
ACS Promoters1/163.7 kms awayElegance 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹57.39 L - 62.99 L3 BHK Flat₹86.79 L - 91.69 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
ACS Promoters1/33.7 kms awayACS Benchmark 2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹47.99 L - 54.17 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Crest Homes1/30.3 km awayZero BrokerageCrest Vietta 1, 2 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur, Chennai 1 BHK Flat₹24.31 L2 BHK Flat₹36.78 L - 39.9 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 374 - 614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Deepa1/20.8 km away2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar, Pammal ₹47.3 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft860 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityFresh ConstructionContact
Deepa1/50.8 km away2 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar, Pammal ₹54.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility ShopsContact
Deepa1/40.8 km away2 BHK Flat in Pasumpon Nagar, Anakaputhur ₹60.19 LAvg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft926 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility ShopsContact
Crest Homes + 1 more1/71.0 km awayZero BrokerageCrest Majesta 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anakaputhur, Chennai 1 BHK Flat₹30.94 L2 BHK Flat₹43.04 L - 57.53 L3 BHK Flat₹70.34 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 1005 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact