Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Resale properties in Nadukuthagai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
K
Kowsalya
1/6
Resale
₹20.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 2.6 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2d ago
K
Kowsalya
1/5
Resale
₹25.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
K
Kowsalya
1/6
Resale
₹20.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
K
Kowsalya
1/7
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
K
Kowsalya
1/7
Resale
₹20.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
K
Kowsalya
1/7
Resale
₹20.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
K
Kowsalya
1/7
Resale
₹20.82 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
VP
VR Properties
1/4
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
C
Charles
Play video
1/11
3.4 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
ABR Reality
1/2
2.77 km away
Resale
₹28.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 1.9 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/2
3.26 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IMMANUEL Matric Hr. Sec. School- 0.7 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmPattabiram Term...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shalini Shalini
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Jayam Avenue
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AAKASH
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
A Shakthikeyan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hari
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
2193 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Ravanan
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Vinothg
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
S SARAVANAN
Owner
1/5
1.93 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LITTLE JENNI SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmPattabiram Terminal Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Mathimohandass J
Owner
1/11
1.3 km away
Resale
StepsStone Ria Srinivasa Palms
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Karthik Balaji
Owner
1/5
1.62 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.82 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2213 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Grace Park Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sabarinath
Owner
1/12
1.3 km away
Resale
StepsStone Ria Srinivasa Palms
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nadukuthagai, Chennai

4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nadukuthagai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Saicharan
3 BHK Apartment
Thirunindravur,Chennai
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Aishwarya Garden 2 O
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
17.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ARC Vivenza
2 BHK Apartment
Pattabiram,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Green Field
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
18.67 L-29.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
42.49 L-68.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in V Square Kannappa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
40.28 L-60.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Susheela Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
59.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Veppampattu,Chennai
25.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Harrmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arbor