More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 964

Flats for Sale in Nandivaram-Guduvancheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nandivaram-Guduvancheri? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nandivaram-Guduvancheri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nandivaram-Guduvancheri, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Nandivaram-Guduvancheri, Chennai
Residential Plot (1009 sq.ft)
₹35.32 L
Kayarambedu, Kayarambedu
Residential Plot (911 sq.ft)
₹31.89 L
Kayarambedu, Kayarambedu
Residential Plot (960 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Kayarambedu, Kayarambedu
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Kayarambedu, Kayarambedu
Residential Plot (914 sq.ft)
₹31.99 L
Kayarambedu, Kayarambedu
Residential Plot (1009 sq.ft)
₹28.25 L
Kayarambedu, Kayarambedu
Residential Plot (1009 sq.ft)
₹28.25 L
Kayarambedu, Kayarambedu
Residential Plot (1335 sq.ft)
₹37.38 L
Kayarambedu, Kayarambedu
Residential Plot (2198 sq.ft)
₹61.54 L
Kayarambedu, Kayarambedu
...Read more
N
Narayanaswamy
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sivananda Gurukulam (Sivananda Saraswathi Sevashram)- 11.8 kmPREM SCANS- 8.4 kmAdyar Anan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL- 0.5 kmPREM SCANS- 6.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 7.3 km
Updated
2w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL- 0.5 kmPREM SCANS- 6.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandivaram-Guduvancheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
3.76 kmfrom
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Region Villas
1.59 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Region Villas
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Kayarambedu, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Luxurious Villas
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Luxurious Villas
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Potheri, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Shubham
5.61 kmfrom
₹43.05 L - 1.14 Cr
Ashiana Shubham
Ashiana Housing Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹61.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2198 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹61.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2198 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.73 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nandivaram-Guduvancheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Royal Platinum
₹29.46 L - 71.83 L
Royal Platinum
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Region Villas
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Region Villas
by Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kayarambedu, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Quoins Luxurious Villas
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Quoins Luxurious Villas
by Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Potheri, Chennai
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
Seller
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/3
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹44.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1603 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai

842 sq.ft Plot
₹29.46 L
895 sq.ft Plot
₹31.32 L
905 sq.ft Plot
₹31.67 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1002 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹35.97 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹36.32 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹37.3 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
1133 sq.ft Plot
₹39.64 L
1145 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹44.75 L
1358 sq.ft Plot
₹47.52 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹51.23 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹52.59 L
1514 sq.ft Plot
₹52.97 L
2053 sq.ft Plot
₹71.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/10
3.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
QR
Quoins Region Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Kayarambedu, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.11 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
1.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹53.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1346 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
KP
KPN Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
AC
AJS Constrructions
1/7
3.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.72 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
1.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹23.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
N
Narayanaswamy
Locality Champion
1/4
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
N
Narayanaswamy
Locality Champion
1/4
1.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
N
Narayanaswamy
Locality Champion
1/4
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
N
Narayanaswamy
Locality Champion
1/4
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nandivaram-Guduvancheri, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Avalon Springs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandivaram-Guduvancheri,Chennai
₹41.0 L-55.16 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nandivaram-Guduvancheri, Chennai

Kattankulathur
1 people rated this locality
5
₹5,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹6,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹6,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹5,099
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹5,673
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹6,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹4,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guduvancheri
16 people rated this locality
4.09
₹6,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
₹5,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft