0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2769

Flats for Sale in Sembakkam, Chennai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Deepa
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.08 L - 56.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.42 L - 64.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
D
Deepa
1/5
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.6 L - 56.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.82 L - 65.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CH
Chenthur Homes
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62.85 L - 64.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.67 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SC
Sree Chakraa
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹79.64 L - 82.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SB
Sun Builders
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹66.95 L - 72.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.03 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepa
1/2
New Booking
₹51.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
D
Deepa
1/3
New Booking
₹59.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sembakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
2.39 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayyan Devesh
2.57 kmfrom
₹81.74 L - 93.73 L
Ayyan Devesh
Sri Ayyan Homes
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Trinetra
Green Nest
3 BHK Flat Selaiyur, Chennai
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
2.80 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
SC
Sree Chakraa
Play video
1/28
New Booking
₹68.81 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
D
Deepa
1/3
New Booking
₹57.42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
SH
SCC Homes
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPark Facing
SH
SCC Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹91.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1d ago
SC
Sree Chakraa
Play video
1/35
New Booking
Alankar Vinz
₹79.32 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sree Chakraa
Play video
1/24
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sree Chakraa
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹71.68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PT
PROP TREE
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹51.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0....+ More
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
PS
Properties Search
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1638 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Sembakkam

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
by Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots
Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Starwood Towers 3
₹83.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Navins Starwood Towers 3
by Navin's Housing & Properties
2 BHK Flat
Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayyan Achyut
₹72.58 L - 91.08 L
Ayyan Achyut
by Sri Ayyan Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats
Medavakkam, Chennai
SA
Sri Ayyan Homes
Developer + 1 more
BH
BRICK HOMES AND REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Velammal New Gen School - Meda...+ More
Aravindvnr
1/6
New Booking
₹75.58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
New Booking
₹76.44 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Aravindvnr
1/5
New Booking
₹98.27 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater HarvestingLift
A
Anand
1/2
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sai Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
A
Anandh
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
MH
MD Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
SH
Sai Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
SH
Sai Homes
1/11
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sembakkam, Chennai

6,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,420
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadasivam Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
6,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sembakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Asvini Akila Heights
1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sembakkam, Chennai
42.13 L-98.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Jayendra Nagar
Property
Sembakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Serene County
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Sembakkam,Chennai
66.69 L-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishaka Sai Rajamala Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sembakkam,Chennai
60.65 L-93.15 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vamaja IRIS Avenue
Residential Plots
Sembakkam,Chennai
78.97 L-1.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sumangali Nagar
Residential Plots
Thiruporur,Chennai
11.09 L-33.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shantiniketan Serena
3 BHK Apartment
Sembakkam,Chennai
42.27 L-50.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Doshi Trinity Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sembakkam,Chennai
51.68 L-80.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Pink Sapphire