Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

New Residential Projects in Swarnambigai Nagar, Virugambakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Swarnambigai Nagar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Swarnambigai Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Swarnambigai Nagar, Virugambakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jain Aains Ashiana (950 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
Traventure TRIAD (2221 sq.ft)
₹1.89 Cr
Virugambakkam, Chennai
Authentic Residency (915 sq.ft)
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/5

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Virugambakkam, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2001
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Flat in Virugambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
A
Authentic
Gallery Cover Pic of Authentic Residency

2 BHK Flat in Virugambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MS
M/S. S.B.Aditya Housing Infra (P) Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of M S S B Aditya Lotus Enclave

Property in Virugambakkam, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2021
SB
Sivarams Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivarams Lakshmi

Property in Virugambakkam, Chennai

Possession: Aug, 2024