More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Thillaiganga Nagar, Nanganallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thillaiganga Nagar? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thillaiganga Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Thillaiganga Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thillaiganga Nagar, Nanganallur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Om Shanmuga (924 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1146 sq.ft)
₹1.68 Cr
Thillaiganga Nagar, Nanganallur
2.5 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr
Thillaiganga Nagar, Nanganallur
3 BHK Flat (1482 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Thillaiganga Nagar, Nanganallur
3 BHK Flat (1841 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Thillaiganga Nagar, Nanganallur
Suprabhath Constructions (817 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nanganallur, Chennai
Anirudh Nanganallur Apartment (701 sq.ft)
₹75.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Nanganallur, Chennai
Platinum Homes Galaxy Homes Krishna
Price on Request
Nanganallur, Chennai
Dakshin Darshan
Price on Request
Adambakkam, Chennai
Arasur Manthra (704 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nanganallur, Chennai
...Read more
VB
Vijay Builders
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mercury Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
1146 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to TempleFresh Construction24*7 Security
MP
Mercury Properties
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mercury Properties
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1841 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
RR
R Revathikumar
1/2

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
AF
Anirudh Foundation (P) Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹75.71 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thillaiganga Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
2.06 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr
Vikaan Sri Radhe Krishna
Vikaans Shelters
2 BHK Flat Nanganallur, Chennai
VS
Vikaans Shelters
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
2.41 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadheeswar
2.75 kmfrom
₹81.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Jain Aadheeswar
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 1 more
DC
Dakshin Constructions

Property in Adambakkam, Chennai

Possession: Mar, 2008
AB
Arasur Builders Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Arasur Manthra

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2010