More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 339

Flats for Sale in Unamancheri, Chennai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Unamancheri? Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Unamancheri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Unamancheri, Chennai - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Keerappakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Perumanttunallur
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹21.6 L
Keerappakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Kayarambedu, Iyyapa Nagar
Residential Plot (840 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Kayarambedu, Iyyapa Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Kayarambedu, Iyyapa Nagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Kayarambedu, Iyyapa Nagar
Residential Plot (864 sq.ft)
₹20.74 L
Keerappakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (864 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Keerappakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (870 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Kumizhi, Melakottiyur
...Read more
VH
VIKAA HOMES
1/4
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government High School, Asthinapuram- 0.1 kmMajestic Kitchen's Mundasukatti Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/14
1.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to SRM Public School
K
Kavitha
1/13
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
3d ago
N
Narayanaswamy
1/4
2.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPE...+ More
Updated
2d ago
N
Narayanaswamy
1/4
2.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
N
Narayanaswamy
1/4
2.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
N
Narayanaswamy
1/4
2.79 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
S
Suresh
1/5
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹20.74 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalSchool Proximity
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Unamancheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxury Villas
5.57 kmfrom
₹64.8 L - 93.6 L
Hindustan Luxury Villas
Hindustan Developers
2, 3 BHK Villas Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
6.07 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
6.09 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P New Haven Ribbon Walk
6.45 kmfrom
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
S And P New Haven Ribbon Walk
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Mambakkam, Chennai
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
K
Kuppusamy
1/5
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Sambath
3.83 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 4.9 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 0.1 kmMambakkam RdJn./Ve...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/15
2.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to SRM Public SchoolPower Backup
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/6
1.78 km away
New Booking
₹35.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
786 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 4.3 kmPREM SCANS- 7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER ...+ More
AR
ABR Reality
1/9
3.75 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
1352 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SRM Public School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 2.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 2.8 km
Updated
3w ago
K
Kuppusamy
1/4
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹24.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/28
2.4 km away
New Booking
Lancor Lumina
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingFire Fighting System
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/16
1.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to SRM Public SchoolChildren Play Area
Ignasious Dharshan
Owner
1183 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Keerappakkam, Chennai
3.63 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
1183 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Government High School, Asthinapuram- 0.1 kmMajestic Kitchen's Mundasukatti Restaurant- 0.1 kmKannivaakam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/15
3.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Unamancheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxury Villas
₹64.8 L - 93.6 L
Hindustan Luxury Villas
by Hindustan Developers
2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Vanavil Estate
1/10
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹13.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Vanavil Estate
1/9
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/24
2.4 km away
New Booking
Lancor Lumina
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
618 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Prabhu
Owner
1/16
3.31 km away
Resale
₹44.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Thiru Arasu
Owner
1/23
1.77 km away
Resale
Shriram Shankari
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftKids Area
Updated
4w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/5
1.78 km away
New Booking
₹33.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/24
2.29 km away
New Booking
Lancor Lumina 2020 Phase 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/10
3.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
GH
GREEN HOMES
Play video
1/12
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SRM Public SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
1/4
3.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹56.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
1/4
3.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3649 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Unamancheri, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Arjun Avenue
Residential Plots
Unamancheri,Chennai
14.0 L-31.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RRP SSR Garden Ascon Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Unamancheri,Chennai
13.7 L-51.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxx Selli Amman Avenue
2, 3 BHK Villas
Unamancheri,Chennai
37.5 L-44.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vishwak Sakthi Sai Nagar
Residential Plots
Unamancheri,Chennai
4.8 L-14.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Star City
Property
Unamancheri,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthivel The Miracle
2 BHK Apartment
Unamancheri,Chennai
32.55 L-33.24 L