0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6906

Flats for Sale in Chennai under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachipuram Town, Kanchipuram

845 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
865 sq.ft Plot
₹18.16 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹18.48 L
901 sq.ft Plot
₹18.92 L
910 sq.ft Plot
₹19.11 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹23.1 L
1142 sq.ft Plot
₹23.98 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannivakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹15.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
GH
Garnet Homes
1/24
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalavakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹13.95 L - 18.45 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹23.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.29 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.7 L - 44.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
Updated
3w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

774 sq.ft Plot
₹24.76 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹51.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AS
A square grand developers
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ennaikaran, Kanchipuram

996 sq.ft Plot
₹22.81 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹23.91 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹25.69 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹27.34 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹53.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur, Chennai

618 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹23.36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹37.03 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹56.06 L
4536 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
4556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/8
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹29 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48.25 L - 59.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
HK
Home Konnect
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam, Chennai

451 sq.ft Plot
₹18.04 L
610 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1736 sq.ft Plot
₹69.44 L
2954 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects in Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Garden
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Shanthi Garden
Pillars Property Developers
Residential Plots Padappai, Chennai
PP
Pillars Property Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vivaan City Oasis
₹18.55 L - 23.06 L
Vivaan City Oasis
Vivaan Properties
Residential Plots Padappai, Chennai
V
Vivaan
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
VGK Zenora Garden
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Plots Padappai, Chennai
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathiyam LV Sanda Royale
₹17.65 L - 37.5 L
SM Promoters
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruporur, Chennai

492 sq.ft Plot
₹12.3 L
694 sq.ft Plot
₹17.35 L
717 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
737 sq.ft Plot
₹18.43 L
762 sq.ft Plot
₹19.05 L
813 sq.ft Plot
₹20.32 L
816 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹21.38 L
885 sq.ft Plot
₹22.13 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
948 sq.ft Plot
₹23.7 L
976 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹25.7 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹25.95 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹26.18 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹28.13 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹31.25 L
1257 sq.ft Plot
₹31.43 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹33.45 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹34.45 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹38.25 L
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹43.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
RH
REAL HOMES
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Poonamallee, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹26.6 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹30.59 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹32.3 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹36.1 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1 BHK Villa
₹39.95 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
CP
Connection Point
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.39 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.98 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹55.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SR
S Realty
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam, Chennai

718 sq.ft Plot
₹21.53 L
755 sq.ft Plot
₹22.64 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹24.29 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹26.87 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1026 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹33.08 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹35.6 L
1218 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹38.36 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹40.1 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹45.07 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹45.31 L
1562 sq.ft Plot
₹46.84 L
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹48.67 L
1662 sq.ft Plot
₹49.84 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹51.94 L
1954 sq.ft Plot
₹58.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
IH
Impulse Homes and Lands
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
626 sq.ft Plot
₹9.39 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹9.97 L
685 sq.ft Plot
₹10.28 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
739 sq.ft Plot
₹11.09 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
862 sq.ft Plot
₹12.93 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹13.13 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹13.81 L
922 sq.ft Plot
₹13.83 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹13.95 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹15.55 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
1060 sq.ft Plot
₹15.9 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹22.43 L
1525 sq.ft Plot
₹22.88 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1697 sq.ft Plot
₹25.45 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹33.39 L
2388 sq.ft Plot
₹35.82 L
3329 sq.ft Plot
₹49.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
1w ago
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kundrathur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹24.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.7 L
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/47
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Thirumazhisai, Chennai

Studio Apartment
₹14.59 L - 20.41 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22.58 L - 34.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.89 L - 36.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
HR
Highrise Realty
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹21.41 L - 39.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.1 L - 46.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
2w ago
NS
NEW STAR CITY
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Padianallur, Chennai

646 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.89 L
741 sq.ft Plot
₹27.41 L
766 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹28.45 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹29.22 L
867 sq.ft Plot
₹32.07 L
903 sq.ft Plot
₹33.4 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹35.29 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹35.73 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹36.55 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹36.99 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹38.1 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹47.38 L
1293 sq.ft Plot
₹47.83 L
1304 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1401 sq.ft Plot
₹51.82 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹54.75 L
1659 sq.ft Plot
₹61.37 L
1667 sq.ft Plot
₹61.66 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹61.92 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹63.92 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹64.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
CH
Crest Homes
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L - 27.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects in Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Shanthi Garden
₹18.58 L - 34.65 L
Shanthi Garden
by Pillars Property Developers
Residential Plots
Padappai, Chennai
PP
Pillars Property Developers
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vivaan City Oasis
₹18.55 L - 23.06 L
Vivaan City Oasis
by Vivaan Properties
Residential Plots
Padappai, Chennai
V
Vivaan
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in VGK Zenora Garden
₹18.76 L - 57.75 L
My property Boutique
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.95 L - 27.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.96 L - 48.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.7 L - 79.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
AH
Acre Home
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹20.07 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.75 L - 51.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹55.13 L - 60.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai

662 sq.ft Plot
₹17.21 L
762 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹25.94 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹27.94 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.19 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹33.68 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹35.24 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹37.43 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹44.03 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹44.57 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹47.33 L
1946 sq.ft Plot
₹50.58 L
2247 sq.ft Plot
₹58.4 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
2370 sq.ft Plot
₹61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mani Hitech
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai, Chennai

870 sq.ft Plot
₹26.09 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.89 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹29.09 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹31.49 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 44.39 L
3 BHK Villa
₹47.25 L - 54.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2d ago
L
Lavanya
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Red Hills, Chennai

520 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2 BHK Villa
₹15.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
DY
D YAN REALTY
1/25
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur, Chennai

528 sq.ft Plot
₹18.77 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹33.74 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹34.59 L
986 sq.ft Plot
₹35.05 L
1074 sq.ft Plot
₹38.18 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹39.07 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹39.18 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹40.88 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹41.95 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹42.13 L
1219 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1220 sq.ft Plot
₹43.37 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹43.51 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹43.73 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹44.47 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹46.46 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹53.96 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹54.53 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹56.63 L
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹62.6 L
1951 sq.ft Plot
₹69.36 L
2061 sq.ft Plot
₹73.27 L
2166 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
RH
REAL HOMES
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pattabiram, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹34.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SH
Sathiyam housing
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

736 sq.ft Plot
₹17.65 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sunguvarchatram, Chennai

588 sq.ft Plot
₹17.63 L
10506 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GI
Global India Propertys
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NB
NSquare Builders
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Oragadam Sriperambattur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹29 L - 33 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33 K - ₹4.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SR
S Realty
1/32
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹30.18 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹32.77 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹34.85 L
1117 sq.ft Plot
₹35.74 L
1127 sq.ft Plot
₹36.06 L
1186 sq.ft Plot
₹37.95 L
1215 sq.ft Plot