More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2059

Flats for Sale in Visalakshi Nagar, Jyothi Nagar, Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Visalakshi Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Visalakshi Nagar, Jyothi Nagar, Ekkatuthangal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Sector 5, KK Nagar
Residential Plot (1105 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
SIDCO Industrial Estate, Guindy
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
ATH The Palladium (1467 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
Akshaya Panorama (1405 sq.ft)
₹1.69 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Chennai
Opera Skyline (1550 sq.ft)
₹2.02 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Chennai
Casagrand Elysium (1269 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L - 96.0 L
Manapakkam, Chennai
Harmony Vruksha (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.03 Cr
KK Nagar, Chennai
Navins Mayura Gardens (1095 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
VGN Wincrest (1029 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Guindy, Chennai
...Read more
G
Gobroker
1/4
1.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.26 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
1/8
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/3
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/48
2.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Visalakshi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
0.26 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
0.90 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
1.77 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
1.94 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/4
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/8
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
KP
Kaaviya Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/55
0.96 km away
Zero Brokerage
VGN Fairmont
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.57 L - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.8 Cr - 4.18 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/4
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SL
Sri Lakshmiram Constructions
+ 1 more
1/10
0.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ekkatuthangal, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SP
Share-win Projects
1/10
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
C
CityLiferealty
1/29
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Visalakshi Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Homes Infra
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
3.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LB
Lakshmi Builders
1/5
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in KK Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹99.47 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/23
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L - 45.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 77.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.78 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
1.87 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School- 0.3 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 1.6 kmP...+ More
SB
SHREE BALAJEE BUILDERS
1/3
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/2
2.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skyline Home
1/34
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramapuram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
Updated
2w ago
L
LUXUS
Play video
1/28
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
HB
HM Builders
+ 1 more
1/14
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Alwartirunagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.94 L - 82.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
AH
Acre Home
1/10
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
Updated
2w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/12
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Manapakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Duplex
₹99.12 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
3w ago
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/5
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Visalakshi Nagar, Chennai

11,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Visalakshi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sidharth Solitaire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ekkatuthangal,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
3 BHK Apartment
Ekkatuthangal,Chennai
2.21 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guindy,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RPN Vrindavana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guindy,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KCEE Niveditham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
West Mambalam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Guindy,Chennai
1.91 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananti Guru Kripa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
West Mambalam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Ameya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saidapet,Chennai