More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 957

Flats for Sale in JJ Nagar, Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in JJ Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in JJ Nagar, Kuniyamuthur, Coimbatore - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Ramanathapuram
2 BHK Independent House (980 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sukrawarpet, Town Hall
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Sundarapuram, Kurichi
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹14.46 L
Madukkarai, Coimbatore
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Press Enclave, Kovai Pudur
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Eachanari, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
RS Puram, Coimbatore
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹10.5 L
Arivozi Nagar, Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa (2506 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Veerakeralam
Residential Plot (1040 sq.ft)
₹31.62 L
Sundarapuram, Kurichi
I
Info
1/2
5.9 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹733.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmGEM Hospital Coimbatore- 1.9 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Koushik
Owner
1/5
4.67 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields...+ More
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/10
1.91 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sree Abirami Hospital Private LimitedClose to Grocery Store
RH
RK Homes And Developers
1/5
4.81 km away
New Booking
₹14.46 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 4.2 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 km  ...+ More
3R
3S Realtors
1/20
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to CS Academy, Coimbatore
Updated
1w ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/7
4.8 km away
New Booking
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 5.5 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapur...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
5.67 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kikani Vidhya Mandir- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.8 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBrookefields...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around JJ Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
2.35 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Lancaster Court By DAC
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
2.36 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Riverwoods
3.36 kmfrom
₹81.0 L - 1.18 Cr
Radiance Riverwoods
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perur, Coimbatore
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
5.54 kmfrom
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Aaraa Properties
1/6
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS Academy, Coimbatore- 1.3 kmSubam Clinic- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 kmSiruvani Super Market- 1.5 km
Updated
2d ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/27
6.86 km away
New Booking
Radiance Regalia
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
2506 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaFire Fighting SystemRainwater Harvesting
VIP HOUSING
1/5
2.4 km away
New Booking
₹31.62 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.3 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapur...+ More
G Y RAVI
Owner
1/2
6.46 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmNatraj Hospital- 1.1 kmThe Bay Grill- 0.1 kmNATARAJ GOUNDER COMPLEX-...+ More
Palanikumar
Owner
1/3
1.98 km away
Resale
Paradise Garden
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1636 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Peepal Prodigy Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapur...+ More
RR
RS REALTY
1/8
5.67 km away
New Booking
₹82.56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Chandramouli
Owner
1/3
6.7 km away
Resale
Sri Gujan Gujans Akshara Apartments
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidhya Niketan Public School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Lakshmi Mills Junction- 0....+ More

Ready to Move Projects around JJ Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
₹1.6 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Nisarga Avenue Phase 3
by Aura Contrivers Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur, Coimbatore
AC
Aura Contrivers Private Limited
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Vyaazham
₹19.77 L - 1.35 Cr
Vyaazham
by Sree Pooja Promoters
Residential Plots
Eachanari, Coimbatore
SP
Sree Pooja Promoters
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Seven Hills City
₹19.36 L - 5.67 Cr
Owner
1/8
4.36 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹918.00/sq.ft
50094 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS Academy, Coimbatore- 0.1 kmRubha Medical Centre and Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Kuniyamuthur- 0.1 kmSiruv...+ More
Satyaraj
Owner
1/2
6.51 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharathi School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Vadavalli- 0.1 kmBrookefields Mall...+ More
S
Saranya
1/2
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BVM Global School- 0.1 kmSree Abirami Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmShree Anandhaas | Sundarapuram- 0.1 kmPothan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
2435 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore
5.77 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
2435 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/10
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vasavi Vidyalaya- 3.8 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - R.S Puram- 0.1 kmBig Bell Complex...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/4
4.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ukkadam Bus StopClose to Brookefields MallClose to Vidhya Niketan Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
0.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/11
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Bhuvanesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Saibaba Colony for Rs. 14600000
7.11 km away
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lisieux Matriculation HSS- 0.3 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSree Annapoorna - Saibaba colony- 0.7 kmBr...+ More
Updated
2d ago
A
Aaraadm
1/6
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mini Bus Stand
Updated
4d ago
SP
Star Promoters And Builders
1/8
4.02 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Podanur, Coimbatore

1148 sq.ft Plot
₹23.05 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹25.11 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹25.92 L
1348 sq.ft Plot
₹27.08 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹28.03 L
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
1 BHK Villa
₹30 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
3R
3S Realtors
1/30
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to CS Academy, Coimbatore
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around JJ Nagar, Coimbatore

Top Projects for Sale around JJ Nagar, Coimbatore

Residential Lands for Sale in Green Park
Residential Plots
Kuniyamuthur,Coimbatore
15.54 L-63.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancaster Court By DAC
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
1.6 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Nisarga Avenue
Property
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JRD Imperial Garden
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
15.58 L-71.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia New Meadows
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
28.48 L-69.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TNCD Nexus City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peelamedu,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alamo XS Real Turin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganapathy,Coimbatore
59.53 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasana Vedaanta Premam
2 BHK Apartment
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Nana Nani Homes Phase 8
Property
Kulathuppalayam,Coimbatore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Singanallur,Coimbatore
29.99 L-74.99 L

Popular Locality for sale around JJ Nagar, Coimbatore

Kuniyamuthur
14 people rated this locality