Realvaluelandpromoters1/10New Booking3 BHK Independent House in Pattanam Pudur, Pattanam Pudur ₹53 LAvg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area16th Apr, 2026Possession status Amenities: ParkingPet AllowedWater SupplyContact
SRI VKS HOMES LLP1/7New Booking3 BHK Villa in Pattanam Pudur, Pattanam ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft2075 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityContact
SRI VKS HOMES LLP1/15New Booking3 BHK Villa in Pattanam Pudur, Pattanam ₹1.4 CrAvg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft2486 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityContact
ArunOwner1/26ResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Duplex in Pattanam Pudur, Pattanam ₹95 LAvg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft2350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility Updated 1w agoContact
Gated Homes Property Developers Pvt Ltd 1/17Nest Valley RERA3 BHK Villa in Pattanam, Coimbatore 3 BHK Villa₹75 L - 89.99 LAvg. Price: ₹4.36 K - 5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022Contact
Dhanaas1/37Dhanaas Vrikshaa 3 BHK Villa in Pattanam, Coimbatore 3 BHK Villa₹81.48 L - 1.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019Contact
Deepan RajOwner1/8ResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Duplex in Pattanam, Coimbatore Layout Of House Pattanam Village RERA₹69 LAvg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Parking Updated 2d agoContact
Shiva ShankariOwnerResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Duplex in Pattanam Pudur, Pattanam ₹49.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft1080 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmVadugai Fa...+ MoreContact
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd1/14Greenfield Diamond Avenue RERA4.9 3 BHK Plot in Pattanam, Coimbatore 1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1500 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1750 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1900 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2100 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1332 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1460 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1473 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1480 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1497 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1522 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1530 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1803 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1841 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1859 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1906 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1949 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2004 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2033 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2067 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1600 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1750 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1900 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2100 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2400 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023Contact
Greenfield1/21Greenfield Diamond Avenue Phase III RERA3 BHK Plot in Pattanam, Coimbatore 1600 sq.ft Plot₹21.12 L1750 sq.ft Plot₹23.1 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹23.76 L1900 sq.ft Plot₹25.08 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹26.4 L2100 sq.ft Plot₹27.72 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹31.68 L3000 sq.ft Plot₹39.6 L2 BHK Villa₹38 L3 BHK Villa₹55 LAvg. Price: ₹1.32k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023Contact
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd1/16Greenfield Diamond Avenue Phase IV 3 BHK Plot in Pattanam, Coimbatore 1332 sq.ft Plot₹23.27 L1460 sq.ft Plot₹25.51 L1473 sq.ft Plot₹25.73 L1480 sq.ft Plot₹25.86 L1497 sq.ft Plot₹26.15 L1522 sq.ft Plot₹26.59 L1530 sq.ft Plot₹26.73 L1803 sq.ft Plot₹31.5 L1841 sq.ft Plot₹32.16 L1859 sq.ft Plot₹32.48 L1906 sq.ft Plot₹33.3 L1949 sq.ft Plot₹34.05 L2004 sq.ft Plot₹35.01 L2033 sq.ft Plot₹35.52 L2067 sq.ft Plot₹36.11 L2 BHK Villa₹43.99 L3 BHK Villa₹67.99 LAvg. Price: ₹1.75k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024Contact
Greenfield Housing India Pvt Ltd1/10Greenfield Diamond Avenue Phase II 3 BHK Plot in Pattanam, Coimbatore 1200 sq.ft Plot₹20.64 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹25.8 L1750 sq.ft Plot₹30.1 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹30.96 L1900 sq.ft Plot₹32.68 L2000 sq.ft Plot₹34.4 L2100 sq.ft Plot₹36.12 L2 BHK Villa₹44.31 L - 45.68 L3 BHK Villa₹46.89 L - 57.12 LAvg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023Contact
DhanaasDhanaas Mathura 3 BHK Villa in Pattanam, Coimbatore 3 BHK Villa₹58.51 L - 60 LAvg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020Contact
Jagannaath Properties + 1 more1/196.9 kms awayZero BrokerageJagannaath Vedaanta RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore 1 BHK Flat₹47.17 L - 55.51 L2 BHK Flat₹63.84 L - 90.02 L3 BHK Flat₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
URUnique Reality1/92.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePNR Moderna RERA3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1392 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
URUnique Reality1/383.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Amaiti 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore 2 BHK Flat₹63.8 L3 BHK Flat₹77.1 L - 85.84 LAvg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1387 - 1866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
HRHighrise Realty1/213.3 kms awayZero BrokerageVSK Aira RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore 2 BHK Flat₹91.29 L - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.69 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1054 - 2048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/164.5 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Orchards Phase II RERA3 BHK Villa in Kannampalayam, Coimbatore 3 BHK Villa₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftSizes: 2289 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/44.5 kms awayZero BrokerageDharani PGP Village 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 841 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011Contact
AHAcre Home1/156.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMayflower East Gate Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu, Coimbatore 2 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 835 - 1190 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Dhanvi Ventures Private Limited1/56.4 kms away3 BHK Flat in Civil Aerodrome Post, Peelamedu ₹1.59 CrAvg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft1544 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftClub HouseGated CommunityContact
RLReal Land Realty1/176.9 kms awayZero BrokerageRR Aram RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramanathapuram, Coimbatore 2 BHK Flat₹83.6 L - 83.92 L3 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1358 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027Contact
PHPride Housing1/236.9 kms awayZero BrokerageChettinad Burgundy RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar West, Coimbatore 1 BHK Flat₹75.11 L - 76.96 L2 BHK Flat₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact
PRABHACONSTRUCTIONSOwner1/131.7 kms away3 BHK Independent House in ELGI Nagar, Vellalore ₹92.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft2200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SSVM World School- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi So...+ MoreContact
Housing PartnerOwner1/191.8 kms away3 BHK Flat in Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft1317 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Samskaara Academy- 0.1 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi So...+ MoreContact
VijayakumarOwner1/92.0 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹2.5 CrAvg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft2100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Samskaara Academy- 0.6 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi So...+ MoreContact
KSR Properties1/92.0 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Ondipudur, Coimbatore ₹1.3 CrAvg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft2550 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Samskaara Academy- 0.6 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 0.1 kmShanthi So...+ MoreContact
Tatya Shelters1/282.3 kms awayTatya Chitramaya 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur, Coimbatore 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1006 - 1409 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016Contact
SKS Shree Krishna Shelters Private Limited1/72.6 kms awayShree Krishna Avenue 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ondipudur, Coimbatore 1 BHK Villa₹34.8 L2 BHK Villa₹45 L3 BHK Villa₹66 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
PreethaOwner1/72.6 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Mahaganapathi Nagar, Vellalore ₹92.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SSVM World School- 2.6 kmNG Hospital & Research Centre | Best multispeciality hospital in Singanallur- 3.8 kmShanthi So...+ MoreContact
CPCovai Property Centre Pvt Ltd1/122.7 kms awayCovai Ultra RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Singanallur, Coimbatore 2 BHK Villa₹63.34 L - 75.4 L2.5 BHK Villa₹81.9 L3 BHK Villa₹96.57 L3.5 BHK Villa₹90.65 L - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1982 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited1/112.8 kms awayCasagrand Tiara 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur, Coimbatore 3 BHK Villa₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.65 Cr4.5 BHK Villa₹1.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 2269 - 3082 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
Srinivasan1/192.9 kms away3 BHK Flat in Neelikonampalayam, Coimbatore RERA₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft900 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Fun Republic MallContact