Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 140

Resale properties in Bidyadharpur, Cuttack

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
MS DEVELOPER
3.67 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmSGBL Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/3
3.67 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/2
3.67 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CE
Citicon Engineers Ltd
1/7
3.67 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmRadharaman Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJungle View- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/5
3.67 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPER
1/4
3.67 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Md
Owner
1/6
8.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3d ago
Chittaranjan Mohapatra
Owner
1/10
10.11 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/9
13.22 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Deepak Kumar Panda
Owner
13.22 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2252 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated Community
AMIYA
Owner
1/40
13.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Krishna Vatika, Phulnakhara, Cuttack
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
1741 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Ashwini Sahoo
Owner
1/11
13.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Play video
1/13
14.79 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MR
Minakshyi Rout
1/2
13.22 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9.3 kmBijay Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
OP
ODISHA PROPERTY BAZAAR
13.22 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGA- 3.8 kmSWASTHYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL, DWIJA SUDHA COMPLEX- 9....+ More
Sakawat Alli Khan
Owner
1/14
16.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹900.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Daskhitish62
Owner
1/13
3.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Munuswain
Owner
1/14
3.36 km away
Resale
Sri Sampurna Aqua
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Sushanta Mohapatra
Owner
3.67 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rp
Owner
1/32
3.46 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Dion Riverside Township
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Arun Kumar Swain
Owner
1/6
3.67 km away
Resale
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
Sunil Kumar Swain
Owner
1/14
3.67 km away
Resale
Sri Sampurna Aqua by Sampurna Contech Pvt. Ltd.
RERA
₹66.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Cuttack- 0.1 kmSun Hospital Pvt Ltd | Multi speciality Hospital in Cuttack- 0.1 kmFilmy Food- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sudhansu
Owner
1/32
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sayyed Mozahid Raza
Owner
1/2
3.67 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Dilip Sahoo
Owner
1/4
3.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.54k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bidyadharpur, Cuttack

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Greens
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Bidyadharpur,Cuttack
70.0 L-1.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bidyadharpur, Cuttack

Trisulia
6 people rated this locality
4.79
6,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CDA Sector 11
2 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tulsipur
1 people rated this locality
5
5,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Cuttack

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.