0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1597

Flats for Sale in Aamwala, Dehradun under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
GC
Gaurav Chaudhary
1/7
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Apollo International School- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmAnandam Sweets & Restaurant- 0.1 kmPacifi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GR
Guddu Raj
1/4
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
Shivaan Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SD
Shivaan Developers
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
A
Ametek
1/35
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK Flat in Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun

1 RK Flat
₹66.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Siddharth Buildwell LLP
1/13
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Race Course, Dehradun

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
1w ago
DB
Doon Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/35
5.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in GMS Road, Dehradun

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K - 8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1d ago
MM
Mayank Manocha
Play video
1/17
2.48 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
EB
EARLY BIRDS
Locality Champion
1/31
1.6 km away
Resale
Resizone Residency
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
A
Arsh
1/6
1.96 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Academy- 0.1 kmDrishti Eye Institute,Dehradun- 0.1 kmAnandam Sweets & Restau...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NB
Nishtha Builders
Locality Champion
1/8
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Aamwala

Gallery Cover Pic of Ametek Doon Square
₹66.6 L
Ametek Doon Square
by Ametek Buildtech India Private Limited
1 RK Flat
Sahastradhara Road, Dehradun
A
Ametek
Seller
EB
EARLY BIRDS
Locality Champion
1/27
3.15 km away
New Booking
GTM Capital
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
EB
EARLY BIRDS
Locality Champion
1/8
4.24 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGated CommunityPark Facing
EB
EARLY BIRDS
Locality Champion
1/25
3.15 km away
New Booking
GTM Capital
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
NB
Nishtha Builders
Locality Champion
1/6
2.6 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupGated CommunityLift
Updated
3w ago
EB
EARLY BIRDS
Locality Champion
1/13
3.58 km away
New Booking
THE CAPITAL
RERA
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClub House
Updated
3w ago
NB
Nishtha Builders
Locality Champion
1/10
2.2 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2311 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
EB
EARLY BIRDS
Locality Champion
1/18
3.58 km away
New Booking
THE CAPITAL
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aamwala, Dehradun

6,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aamwala, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of A V Kanha Residences
Property
Chironwali,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praveen Suncrest Apartments
Property
Adhoiwala,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sandeep Shivalik Enclave
Property
Saundhon Wali,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Broadleaf Apartments
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.55 Cr-4.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Courtyard
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dalanwala,Dehradun
2.6 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddharth Bellevue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shakti Colony,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate Vanya
3 BHK Apartment
Neshvilla Road,Dehradun
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JJ Town Hamellia Tower
Property
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Living
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajpur Road,Dehradun
43.13 L-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahastradhara Road,Dehradun
1.08 Cr-2.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Aamwala, Dehradun

5,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft