0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Kargi, Dehradun under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
V
Vistalands
1/12
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Sanjeev Dabral
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmJanpath Sho...+ More
Aryan Thapliyal
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
2394 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDoon Darbar Restaurant Gandhi Road- 0.1 kmJanp...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shoukin Ali
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Asif Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargi for Rs. 4300000
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Fasal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargi for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Jyoti
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kargi for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manava Bharti India International School-best school in dehradun- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Mayank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 495 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargi for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.48k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargi for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kargi for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft