More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Nanda Ki Chowki, Dehradun - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nanda Ki Chowki? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nanda Ki Chowki. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Nanda Ki Chowki)

Shanky Sharma
Owner
1/17
1.1 kms away
₹60.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmSynergy Institute of Medical Sciences- 0.1 kmPahalwan para...+ More
RH
Reality Horizons
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionCorner Property
RH
Reality Horizons
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Heritage School - Top Best CBSE School in Dehradun, Premnagar, Uttarakhand | English Medium School- 2.8 kmSushrut Ayurv...+ More
Debabrata Mishra
Owner
1/12
5.2 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Asian School- 0.3 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.2 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon International School- 0.1 kmMH Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
AP
Archit Puri
1/4
5.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SA
Simna Associates
1/7
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sunanda Medical CentreClose to St.Jude's School
Anurag
Owner
1/11
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lucent International School, Dehradun- 0.1 kmPAHALWAN PARATHA DHABA- 0.1 kmUPES Bus Station- 0.1 km
Chandra
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmDev ENT & Maternity Center- 0.1 kmPahalwan paratha dhabha ...+ More
Advika
Owner
1/21
1.5 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
LALIT KUMAR
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Sheetal
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rajesh Pandey
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kartik
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Deepti
Owner
1/19
1.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Sonu
Owner
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.63k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The TonsBridge School | Best Day & Residential School- 0.1 kmGraphic Era Institute of Medical Sciences (GEIMS)- 0.1 kmU...+ More
DIPAK SURYAVANSHI
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ishvinder Singh
Owner
1/9
2.0 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Ashu
Owner
1/22
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Chandra Shekhar
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nanda Ki Chowki, Dehradun

Residential Lands for Sale in Sarahna Defence Colony Prem Nagar
Residential Plots
Nanda Ki Chowki,Dehradun
36.0 L-36.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Nanda Ki Chowki, Dehradun

Sudhowala
1 people rated this locality
5
4,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Prem Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.05
5,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pondha
3 people rated this locality
4.75
5,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seema Dwar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
88.8%
Rise in last 1 Year