Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 155

Independent Villas for Sale in Dehradun - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
JS
J S Group
1/9
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
VA
VIVAAN ASSOCIATES
1/12
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
WR
Winterline Realty
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
JG
JS Group
1/13
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
YI
Yards India
1/34
Resale
Adarsh Panache Valley
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyLift
LC
Lekhraj Chaudhary
1/6
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to HEALING TOUCH HOSPITAL
Updated
4w ago
HV
Hill View Homes
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
PR
PReasy Realty
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalGated CommunitySmart Home
Updated
3w ago
JG
JS Group
1/7
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.86k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
JG
JS Group
1/16
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JG
JS Group
1/22
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
2268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
VA
VIVAAN ASSOCIATES
1/18
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Atindra Nath Chowdhury
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JG
JS Group
1/9
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
2169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
VA
VIVAAN ASSOCIATES
1/7
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JG
JS Group
1/15
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
MA
MB Associates
1/7
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to HEALING TOUCH HOSPITALClose to ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Sameer
1/30
New Booking
GTM Capital
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital
Updated
1d ago
SR
Soniya Rajput
1/23
New Booking
Best Oriana
RERA
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
JS
J S Group
1/3
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
JS
J S Group
1/16
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
RN
R N Associates
1/22
New Booking
Central Park Residency
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
S
Sameer
1/30
New Booking
GTM Capital
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Speciality HospitalClose to Pacific Mall Dehradun
Updated
1d ago
Rekha Bisht
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Badripur for Rs. 45000000
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.1 kmKailash Hospital Dehradun- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmTimes Square Mall- 0.1 km
ZAID Qureshi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
7650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Jude's School- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant | Fine-Dine Restaurant in ISBT- 1.2 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumeru Eastern Arc Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Baronwala,Dehradun
60.0 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Royal Casa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
GMS Road,Dehradun
1.64 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sawhney Tranquil Valley
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kolukhet Village,Dehradun
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jamston Retreat
1, 2 BHK Villas
Kinsu,Tehri
55.0 L-66.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Dehradun, Dehradun

Sahastradhara Road
3 people rated this locality
4.83
6,773
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,738
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Dehradun