Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 286

Ready to Move Properties in Bamunara, Durgapur

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹23.13 L - 26.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 30 L
4 BHK Flat
₹30.7 L - 32.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
3w ago
BI
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.38 L - 20.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MD
Manishikha Developers
1/4
3.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kaliganj, Durgapur

3 BHK Flat
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/5
3.82 km away
New Booking
Keshob Malini Apartment
₹27.39 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bidhannagar Hospital MoreCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amar Kuthir
1/3
2.21 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.02k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bidhannagar Hospital MorePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.24 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
AG
Amit Gupta
1/3
4.24 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹462.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 2.6 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 6.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Rajib Mondal
Owner
1/6
5.1 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bamunara

Gallery Cover Pic of Tapoban Housing
1.41 kmfrom
₹23.13 L - 32.2 L
Tapoban Housing
Tapoban Housing
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
TH
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tapoban City
₹16.38 L - 26.46 L
Bengal Tapoban City
Bengal Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Bamunara, Durgapur
BI
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Manishika Enclave Phase lll
2.44 kmfrom
₹12.74 L - 32.88 L
Manishika Enclave Phase lll
Manishika Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Arra, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
3.01 kmfrom
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Milan Kumar Mondal
Owner
1/7
3.26 km away
Resale
Aalingan Apartment
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/11
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 1.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 3.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
UH
Upasana Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
3.93 km away
New Booking
₹45.48 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bidhannagar Hospital MorePower Backup24*7 Security
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmLemon Grass Durgapur- 0.1 kmDurgapur City C...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/3
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
8.79 km away
New Booking
₹20.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1852 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
8.79 km away
New Booking
₹22.28 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School M.A.M.C- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 1.6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/2
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bamunara

Gallery Cover Pic of Tapoban Housing
₹23.13 L - 32.2 L
Tapoban Housing
by Tapoban Housing
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur
TH
TAPOBAN HOUSING DEVELOPMENT PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tapoban City
₹16.38 L - 26.46 L
Bengal Tapoban City
by Bengal Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bamunara, Durgapur
BI
BENGAL INFRA PROJECTS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Manishika Enclave Phase lll
₹12.74 L - 32.88 L
Manishika Enclave Phase lll
by Manishika Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Arra, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
6.28 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹20.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.78 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Durgapur Tarak Nath High School- 0.1 kmKolkata Biryani Centre- 3.3 km
AG
Amit Gupta
1/2
4.24 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.00/sq.ft
72000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sandip Samaddar
1/12
4.8 km away
New Booking
Sukanya Indraprastha
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
8.79 km away
New Booking
₹31.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/5
9.85 km away
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aurobindo Vidya Mandir School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Center- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
8.79 km away
New Booking
₹15.84 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
MD
Manishikha Developers
1/5
2.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Arra, Durgapur

1 BHK Flat
₹12.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.79 L - 32.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RB
Riju Bhattacharjee
1/5
9.18 km away
New Booking
₹18.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Mother Children Preparatory School- 0.1 kmHealthworld Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDurgapur City Cen...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Griha Pravesh
1/2
10.84 km away
New Booking
₹18.93 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bamunara, Durgapur

2,443
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bamunara, Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Tapoban City