Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 387

Ready to Move Properties in Durgapur - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
RK
R K Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Fuljhore, Durgapur

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹8.01 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹12.01 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹16.01 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹20.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹556.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
BI
Bengal Infra Projects Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Infra Tapoban City Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arrah Kalinagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
₹11.7 L - 16.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹18.9 L - 21.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SC
Sayak Construction

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Arra, Durgapur

1 BHK Flat
₹9.18 L - 10.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.69 L - 15.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹14.25 L - 15.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
GR
Genesis Residency
Gallery Cover Pic of Genesis Reganza

2, 3 BHK Flats in Fuljhore, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
RG
Richmond Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamunara, Durgapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PR
Puja Realtors
1/3

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹23.71 L - 24.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UD
United Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of United Smart Avanti Homes

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Industrial Area, Durgapur

2 BHK Villa
₹15.4 L
3 BHK Villa
₹19.8 L - 41.8 L
4 BHK Villa
₹47.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects in Durgapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Apartment Phase 4
₹25.32 L - 25.56 L
Rudra Apartment Phase 4
Rudra Construction
3 BHK Flat Kaliganj, Durgapur
MD
Manishikha Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha Swarnomoyee
₹28.8 L - 32.94 L
Bidisha Swarnomoyee
Bidisha Niketan
3 BHK Flat Sabuj Nagar, Durgapur
BN
Bidisha Niketan Property Solution