More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Guanchhi Gram, Sector 54, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Guanchhi Gram? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Guanchhi Gram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Guanchhi Gram, Sector 54, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Sector 56A
2 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Sector 56A, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector 56A
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Sector 56A
2 BHK Independent House (899 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Guanchhi Gram, Sector 54
Residential Plot (3978 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Guanchhi Gram, Sector 54
3 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sector 56A, Faridabad
2 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 55, Faridabad
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Sector 56, Faridabad
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Parvatiya Colony, Sector 52
...Read more
RS
Rabindra Singh
1/19
0.63 km away
Resale
HRH City Vasant Valley
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RS
Rabindra Singh
1/21
0.63 km away
New Booking
HRH City Vasant Valley
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1d ago
RS
Rabindra Singh
1/18
0.63 km away
Resale
HRH City Vasant Valley
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
K
Karan.mendi
1/6
1.36 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sahil
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Naresh Attri
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
3978 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmGoyal Hospital Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) ...+ More
Tarun
Owner
1/13
0.63 km away
Resale
HRH City Vasant Valley
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 1.9 kmCloudnine Hospital - New Industrial Township, Faridabad | Best Mat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PAWAN RAWAT
Owner
1.52 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fogaat Public Sr. Sec. School - Best School in Ballabhgarh- 0.1 kmPawan Hospital- 0.8 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Me...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Satveer Gaur
Owner
1/2
1.57 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Senior Shreeram Model High School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 8.6 km  ...+ More
Saurabh Gupta
Owner
1/26
1.09 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1w ago
Vikas Gehlot
Owner
1/3
1.09 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Sanskriti Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad- 0.1 kmRaja Nahar Singh(B...+ More
Chandani Bhagwan
Owner
1/15
1.09 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Yogesh
Owner
1/3
2 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
11088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingGardenSports Facility
SD
Sarvome Developers
1/9
1.14 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 55, Faridabad

120 sq.yd Plot
₹84.14 L
131 sq.yd Plot
₹91.77 L
138 sq.yd Plot
₹96.6 L
143 sq.yd Plot
₹1 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹1.01 Cr
153 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
154 sq.yd Plot
₹1.08 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹1.09 Cr
156 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹1.11 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.14 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
171 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹1.22 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2027
SD
Sarvome Developers
1/12
1.14 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 55, Faridabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹75.61 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹87.42 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
HC
HRH City Projects
1/11
0.63 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 56A, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K - ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PI
Pooja Infotech Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Jain X Cyber City Residential
1 km away

3 BHK Flat,Villa in Sector 56, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
Hariom Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 3100000
1.68 km away
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern BP Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital - Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 7...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Akash Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 3000000
1.68 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Modern BP Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Faridabad- 0.1 kmSant Surdas Metro Station- 7.6 kmMini Swe...+ More
Ravi Kumar Bhagat
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 23, Faridabad
1.68 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Deepika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 9000000
1.09 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Monu Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 23 for Rs. 9000000
1.68 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Narender Chugh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 2000000
1.09 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Vipin Pathak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 320 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 1250000
1.09 km away
Resale
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Rajesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 13000000
1.08 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Guanchhi Gram, Faridabad

Jeevan Nagar
8 people rated this locality
4.08
4,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Guanchhi Gram, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Jain X Cyber City Residential
3 BHK Apartment,Villa
Sector 56,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sarvome Gokulam
Residential Plots
Sector 55,Faridabad
84.14 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Advitya Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kail Gaon,Faridabad
28.94 L-61.82 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brickklin Sillicon Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Faridabad
76.05 L-9.78 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Optus Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Faridabad
91.51 L-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Capital Central Market
Residential Plots
Sector 79,Faridabad
1.36 Cr-3.42 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Vibrante 82
Residential Plots
Sector 82,Faridabad
48.05 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CGHS Jal Vihar Welfare Society
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Faridabad
45.0 L-85.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Field The Lilac At GDF