More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1818

Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Sector 89, Faridabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 1? Housing.com offers 270+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 160+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 1. Choose from 69+ New Projects, 77+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Phase 1. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 1, Sector 89, Faridabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1557 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 89
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 89
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 89
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Piyush Heights, Sector 89
Residential Plot (2844 sq.ft)
₹4.7 Cr
Piyush Heights, Sector 89
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 89
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Piyush Heights, Sector 89
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3450 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 85, Faridabad
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2403 sq.ft)
₹2.38 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 89
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Phase 1, Sector 89
...Read more
AP
Anupam Properties
1/30
0.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
AR
Arjun Rajput
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityCommunity HallChildren Play Area
RS
RAJESH SINGH
Play video
1/32
0.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
SI
Shubharambh Investors
1/27
0.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puri Kohinoor Faridabad
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
3.00 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
PH
Perfect Homes
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
RW
R world Real estate
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
6.78 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fidato Honour Homes
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Fidato Honour Homes
Fidato Buildcon Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
GP
Gajender Properties
Seller + 2 more
YP
Yuvraj Properties
1/32
0.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puri Aman Villas
RERA
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeVastu Compliant
YP
Yuvraj Properties
1/31
0.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
NS
New Smart City Infra Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.96 km away
Resale
BPTP Parklands Pride
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Accord Superspeciality Hospital
Updated
1d ago
CH
CITY HOMES
Play video
1/34
Verified
New Booking
TDI The Retreat
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
3231 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
Play video
1/26
1.26 km away
Resale
RPS Savana
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1582 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gaurav Realtors
+ 1 more
1/4
0.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
RP
Richlook Properties
Play video
1/18
1.98 km away
Verified
New Booking
Richlook High End Luxury Floors
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
YP
Yuvraj Properties
1/30
0.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Fidato Honour Homes
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Fidato Honour Homes
by Fidato Buildcon Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 89, Faridabad
GP
Gajender Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Luxury Floors
₹1.55 Cr
Gaurav Luxury Floors
by Gaurav Properties
3 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
RP
Richlook Properties
Play video
1/17
1.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
Richlook Foors
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Crown Plaza
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gaurav Property
1/16
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.95 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.96 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹2.31 Cr
143 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
144 sq.yd Plot
₹2.38 Cr
147 sq.yd Plot
₹2.43 Cr
148 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
175 sq.yd Plot
₹2.89 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.94 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
1/26
1.96 km away
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
1/23
2.06 km away
Resale
Amolik Aster Woods
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property Premium
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
FR
Faridabad Realtors
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
FR
Faridabad Realtors
1/31
0.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
AP
AMAN PROPERTY
1/29
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 5
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RS
RAJESH SINGH
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RS
RAJESH SINGH
Play video
1/32
0.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 1, Faridabad

8,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.8%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 1, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.62 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Legend
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 84,Faridabad
95.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ORS Royal Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 89,Faridabad
90.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Maple
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Landspect Anushree Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.5 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Aanandam Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 89,Faridabad
1.79 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Plaza 88
Residential Plots
Sector 88,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishakti Faridabad Luxury Builder Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ozone Square Zone E And Ews
Property
Sector 89,Faridabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District
Residential Plots