More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 473

Flats for Sale in Sector 28, Faridabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 28? Housing.com offers 100+ Flats & 18+ Houses/Villas. Search from 54+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 28. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 28. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 28, Faridabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
HBH Colony, Sector 46
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 21A
Residential Plot (9000 sq.ft)
₹23.0 Cr
Sector 21C, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Inder Colony, Sector 31
4.5 BHK Independent House (1062 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 30, Faridabad
4 BHK Duplex (1420 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
HBH Colony, Sector 46
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2137 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Gopi Colony, Sector 19
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
HBH Colony, Sector 46
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3150 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 21C, Faridabad
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3250 sq.ft)
₹3.45 Cr
Sector 21C, Faridabad
...Read more
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/25
1.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Asian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medic...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sumit Arya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 21A for Rs. 20000000
1.87 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Homerton Grammar School- 0.8 kmAsian Institute of Medical Sciences (Asian Hospital)- 1.1 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 2....+ More
RK
Rachit Khurana
1/6
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School- 0.4 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences ...+ More
GE
Guptaji Estate Agency
1/24
1.65 km away
New Booking
Tarang Atlantis
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Mewala Maharajpur Metro StationClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sanjay Arora
Gallery Cover Image of 1420 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 46 for Rs. 25000000
1.49 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Sector 28 Metro StationClose to Eich...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Modernhomes.creator
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.04k/sq.ft
2137 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Badkhal More Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/19
1.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural LightHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
1.68 kmfrom
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
4.07 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
₹2.5 Cr
Sethi Smart Floor
Sethi Estate Agency
3 BHK Flat Sector 28, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Manglam Floors
₹2.7 Cr - 4.0 Cr
Vridhi Manglam Floors
Vridhi Properties
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Sector 28, Faridabad
VP
Vridhi Properties
Agent
RH
Ridhi Homes
Play video
1/19
1.68 km away
New Booking
Ridhi Signature Floors 358 Sqyd
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.62k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantEarthquake Resistant
RH
Ridhi Homes
Play video
1/24
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ridhi Signature Floors 358 Sqyd
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionNatural LightGated Community
Updated
3w ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 19, Faridabad
1.22 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.7 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Faridabad- 0.1 kmBadkal Mor Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2d ago
A
Ajayspestateagency
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 19, Faridabad
1.22 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 28

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
₹3.2 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxurious Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Green Field Colony, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
₹2.5 Cr
Sethi Smart Floor
by Sethi Estate Agency
3 BHK Flat
Sector 28, Faridabad
SE
Sethi Estate Agency
Seller
A
Ajayspestateagency
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 19, Faridabad
1.22 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AR
AAK REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/24
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
P
Pankaj
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.4 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hospital in Faridabad- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
M
Modernhomes.creator
1/4
0.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.96 L/sq.yd
166 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DYNASTY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmGeeta Hospital- 1 kmSector 28 Metro Station- 1.3 km  ...+ More
RS
Rahul Sharma
1/2
1.78 km away
Resale
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Homerton Grammar School- 0.8 kmAsian Hospital - Asian Institute of Medical Sciences Best Hosp...+ More
RK
Rachit Khurana
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RK
Rachit Khurana
1.75 km away
New Booking
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
3357 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
JA
Jai Ambey Properties And Construction
Play video
1/22
1.75 km away
Verified
New Booking
Jai Ambey Signature Floors
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BHARAT
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 580 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 19 for Rs. 2000000
1.41 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.8 kmSarvodaya Hospital, Sec-19, Faridabad- 0.6 kmBadkal Mor Metro Station- 1.5 kmSanjha Chu...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 28, Faridabad

10,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 28, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tarang Orchids
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 28,Faridabad
1.27 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swatantra Sunshine Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 28,Faridabad
1.47 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethi Smart Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirantar Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
3.85 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vridhi Lucky Floor
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kesar Titanium Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.3 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiana Luxury Floors 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 28,Faridabad
1.7 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirantar Realty Living
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
2.75 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guptaji Developer Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 28,Faridabad
1.9 Cr-1.9 Cr