Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 76, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MAHADEV REALTY
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 76, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 98.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
Updated
6d ago
RD
RAS Developments
1/24

2.5 BHK Flat in Sector 76, Faridabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹57.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
AL
Adel Landmarks
1/22

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Faizupur Majra Neemka, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹47.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.67 L - 67.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
EG
Era Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Era Landmarks Divine Court

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 76, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 76)

MB
Manoj Best home properties
+ 2 more
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83, Faridabad

109 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.33 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2022
YP
Yuvraj Properties
+ 2 more
1/18
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Sector 82, Faridabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2291 - 3061 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PR
Paridhi Real estate
1/12
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 81, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
GR
Gaurav Realtors
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 76

Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Retreat 1
2.89 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Godrej Retreat 1
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Residential Plots Sector 83, Faridabad
UR
Urban Realty Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Deck
3.08 kmfrom
₹2.96 Cr - 3.95 Cr
BPTP The Deck
BPTP Limited
3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes Sector 82, Faridabad
KH
Kanhaji Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
3.32 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr
Paridhi Luxury Builder Floor
Paridhi Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Sector 81, Faridabad
PR
Paridhi Real estate
Seller
MA
Mehta Associates
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
PC
Property concept
+ 5 more
1/19
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
103 sq.yd Plot
₹1.34 Cr
104 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.65 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.72 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.95 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹2.11 Cr
173 sq.yd Plot
₹2.25 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2516 sq.yd Plot
₹32.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2022
GP
Gaurav Property
+ 1 more
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
108 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.06 Cr
134 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
145 sq.yd Plot
₹2.48 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹2.49 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.54 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹2.74 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹2.8 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹2.83 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024
GP
Gaurav Property
1/15
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
+ 3 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
1/14
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 98, Faridabad

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
927 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
GP
Gaurav Property
1/8
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
PC
Property concept
+ 1 more
1/72
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
GR
Gaurav Realtors
+ 2 more
1/22
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K - ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1027 - 1326 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
KD
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1950 - 2700 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 76

Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Aanand Vilas
₹1.8 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Puri Aanand Vilas
by Puri Constructions Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Faridabad
SP
Sandhu property and construction
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Godrej Retreat 1
₹1.59 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Godrej Retreat 1
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Residential Plots
Sector 83, Faridabad
UR
Urban Realty Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP The Deck
₹2.96 Cr - 3.95 Cr
BPTP The Deck
by BPTP Limited
3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes
Sector 82, Faridabad
KH
Kanhaji Homes
Seller + 2 more
KD
KLJ Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/19
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.45 L - 65.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.29 L - 90.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1388 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
CG
CGHS Group
1/8
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 70.87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.27 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2600 sq.ft.Under Construction
DT
Desire The Property Hub
1/8
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftSizes: 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
DH
Dream Home Properties Faridabad
1/7
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.46k/sq.ydSizes: 225 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SH
SS Homes
1/24
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 77, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.74k/sq.ftSizes: 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
TG
Terra Group
1/12
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 75, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 498 - 641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 76, Faridabad

5,973
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 76, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of RAS Palm Residency
2.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Faridabad
57.5 L-57.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore The Select Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Faridabad
2.22 Cr-4.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Era Landmarks Divine Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BPTP Park Floors II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Faridabad
80.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Realtors HR Floors 3
Property
Sector 76,Faridabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 76, Faridabad

Sector 75
1 people rated this locality
5
6,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,756
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 77
1 people rated this locality
5
7,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 78
1 people rated this locality
5
6,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
27,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.