Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sector 97, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
Property concept
+ 5 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
103 sq.yd Plot
₹1.34 Cr
104 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.49 Cr
122 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
124 sq.yd Plot
₹1.62 Cr
126 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
127 sq.yd Plot
₹1.65 Cr
132 sq.yd Plot
₹1.72 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.95 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
157 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹2.11 Cr
173 sq.yd Plot
₹2.25 Cr
174 sq.yd Plot
₹2.26 Cr
177 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
2516 sq.yd Plot
₹32.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dhriti Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

129 sq.yd Plot
₹1.06 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
155 sq.yd Plot
₹1.27 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
179 sq.yd Plot
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.11k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SL
Swantra Land And Finance Pvt Ltd
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

103 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
107 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
112 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
143 sq.yd Plot
₹1.72 Cr
145 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
159 sq.yd Plot
₹1.92 Cr
167 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
1w ago
AA
Anant Associates And Constructions
1/12

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 97, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
YC
YK Constructions and Realtors
1/2

2 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 97, Faridabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PR
Paridhi Real Estate
1/14

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 97, Faridabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
LD
Lightstone Developers India Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Lightstone La Dimora City Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 97, Faridabad

1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1326 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1374 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1387 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 97)

GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
1/14
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 98, Faridabad

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
927 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹2.05 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 97

Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oaks
0.33 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Mansha Oaks
Mansha Group
Residential Plots Sector 98, Faridabad
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 5
1.10 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.06 Cr
BPTP District 5
BPTP Limited
Residential Plots Sector 84, Faridabad
AP
Anupam Properties
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe City
₹1.3 Cr - 32.71 Cr
Omaxe City
Hartal Builders And Developers
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Luxury Floors
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr
Gaurav Luxury Floors
Gaurav Properties
3 BHK Flat Sector 89, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
GP
Gaurav Property
+ 1 more
1/14
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
108 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹2.06 Cr
134 sq.yd Plot
₹2.29 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹2.3 Cr
145 sq.yd Plot
₹2.48 Cr
146 sq.yd Plot
₹2.49 Cr
149 sq.yd Plot
₹2.54 Cr
152 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
161 sq.yd Plot
₹2.74 Cr
164 sq.yd Plot
₹2.8 Cr
166 sq.yd Plot
₹2.83 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024
GP
Gaurav Property
1/8
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
UR
Urban Realty Services
+ 2 more
1/13
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 83, Faridabad

109 sq.yd Plot
₹1.59 Cr
110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
130 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
140 sq.yd Plot
₹2.04 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹2.18 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹2.33 Cr
170 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2022
MA
Mehta Associates
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
GP
Gaurav Property
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 85, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.33k/sq.ftSizes: 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
DH
Dhriti Homes
+ 2 more
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K - ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1027 - 1326 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
YP
Yuvraj Properties
+ 2 more
1/18
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Duplexes in Sector 82, Faridabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹2.96 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2291 - 3061 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PC
Property concept
+ 1 more
1/72
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 88, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.9 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K - ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1560 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
GR
Gaurav Realtors
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 84, Faridabad

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.8 Cr
180 sq.yd Plot
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2023
PR
Paridhi Real estate
1/12
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 81, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.77k/sq.ftSizes: 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 97

Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Oaks
₹1.17 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Mansha Oaks
by Mansha Group
Residential Plots
Sector 98, Faridabad
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in BPTP District 5
₹1.7 Cr - 3.06 Cr
BPTP District 5
by BPTP Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 84, Faridabad
AP
Anupam Properties
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe City
₹1.3 Cr - 32.71 Cr
Omaxe City
by Hartal Builders And Developers
Residential Plots
Sector 97, Faridabad
PC
Property concept
Seller + 5 more
PR
Perfect Realty Services
+ 3 more
1/30
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SD
Soha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 98, Faridabad

120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
121 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
125 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.55 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.56 Cr
136 sq.yd Plot
₹1.57 Cr
137 sq.yd Plot
₹1.58 Cr
139 sq.yd Plot
₹1.6 Cr
154 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
160 sq.yd Plot
₹1.85 Cr
162 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2023
CH
City Homes
1/3
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 98, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - ₹10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1134 - 1620 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AG
Adore Group
1/12
1.0 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Faridabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftSizes: 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MR
Mehta Real Estate
1/6
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
PC
Property Concept
1/7
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 89, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.06k/sq.ftSizes: 1179 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
PH
Perfect Home
1/5
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
IS
Investors Space
1/6
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 84, Faridabad

3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
PG
Piyush Group
1/28
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 89, Faridabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 97, Faridabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.27 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G And G Amolik Blossom Woods
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.18 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarald Maple
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
75.0 L-1.1 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.3 Cr-32.71 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Landspect Anushree Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.5 Cr-2.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in La Dimora City
Residential Plots
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.06 Cr-1.47 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Indraprastha Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 97, Faridabad
1.25 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Asterwood Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishakti Faridabad Luxury Builder Floor
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
60.0 L-60.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of YK Luxury Floors
2 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 97,Faridabad
90.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 97, Faridabad

Sector 84
1 people rated this locality
5
9,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
1 people rated this locality