DIDwarkesh Infra1/22Dwarkesh Siddheshwari Sopan RERA3 BHK Flat in Kolavada, Gandhinagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
MARUTI REALTORS1/256.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Vasana Hadmatia, Sargasan RERA₹91.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft2133 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionContact
HardikOwner1/166.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft1719 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restaurant and Banquet | Restaurant in Ga...+ MoreContact
AGAtulya Group1/192.0 kms awaySiddharth Elite RERA3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar 3 BHK Flat₹87.23 LAvg. Price: ₹3.38k/sq.ydSizes: 287 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
OIOmkar Infratech1/92.4 kms awayOmkar Swarnim Paradise Phase 2 RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 14, Gandhinagar 2 BHK Flat₹38.32 L - 58.46 L3 BHK Flat₹68.05 L4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹2.84 K - ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 2392 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
SAShiv Ambica Developers1/102.4 kms awayShiv Shubh City 56 RERA3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 987 - 1101 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
RIRaj Infra Gandhinagar1/112.5 kms awayRaj Panchamrut 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 545 - 856 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
SBShivalay Buildcon1/152.5 kms awayShivalay Sky RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 743 - 902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
RIRaj Infra Gandhinagar1/202.6 kms awayRaj Panchamrut RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 600 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
RIRaj Infra Gandhinagar1/102.6 kms awayRaj Panchamrut 3 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 848 - 1484 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
SIShivaay Infrabuild 1/102.6 kms awayShivaay The Spenta Shyama RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 745 - 987 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
S Shree Ambica Developers1/162.6 kms awayShree Ambica Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar 2 BHK Flat₹53.01 L3 BHK Flat₹64.19 LAvg. Price: ₹3.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1440 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
SDShivaay Developers1/152.6 kms awayShivaay The Spenta Serenity RERA3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 990 - 1001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
SBShreeji Buildcon1/42.7 kms awayShreeji Kunj 28 RERA3 BHK Flat in Vavol, Gandhinagar 3 BHK Flat₹45 LAvg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftSizes: 936 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
Anikedhya Business Ventures LLP1/82.7 kms awayAnikedhya Alteza RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 531 - 858 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
SDShivalay Developers Gandhinagar1/82.7 kms awayShivalay City RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Gandhinagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 640 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
SDShivaay Developers1/162.8 kms awayShivaay The Spenta Suraj RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 622 - 1077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027Contact
ARAnanta Reality1/163.0 kms awayAnanta Arizona Sky RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar 2 BHK Flat₹61.21 L - 61.47 L3 BHK Flat₹80.19 LAvg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Neelkanth Buildcon1/283.1 kms awayJay Visat Mangalya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar 2 BHK Flat₹35.5 L - 36.7 L3 BHK Flat₹42.5 LAvg. Price: ₹2.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1314 - 1539 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PMPramukh Mastana Corporation1/213.1 kms awayPramukh Burj Mastana RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Vavol, Gandhinagar 2 BHK Flat₹14.51 L - 18.51 L3 BHK Flat₹26.43 L4 BHK Villa₹40.93 L - 56.88 LAvg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 2275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
Himani PandyaOwner1/363.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sector 26, Gandhinagar RERA₹81.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft1980 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Shree Ved International School- 0.1 kmHarjivan Hospital, Dr Vishwamitra Patel, First NABH certified hospital in Gandhinagar,...+ MoreContact