Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Chirauri, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Chirauri? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Chirauri. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chirauri)

Sameer
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 5.1 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More
Aditya Kumar
Owner
3.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.94k/sq.ft
446 sq.ft
Ajay Sharma
Owner
1/11
5.3 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Das Universal Academy School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 1.9 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 2.3 kmDomino's P...+ More
Monu Verma
Owner
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Gourav
Owner
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Dhananjay Kumar
Owner
1/2
5.8 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Das Universal Academy School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 2 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 2.4 kmDomino's Piz...+ More
Arun Saxena
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
223 sq.ft
Sunil Dutt Sharma
Owner
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Abhimanyu Dhaka
Owner
1/3
6.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 6.7 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More
Kapil
Owner
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 8.3 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More
Saurabh Vashishtha
Owner
1/3
6.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 Hours Open)- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station-...+ More
Mukesh Bisht
Owner
6.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Salwan Public School- 2.1 kmPrakash Hospital( ENT, Endoscopy ,Pain & spine care centre)- 4 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- ...+ More
Atul
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flowers Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmEast Delhi Medical Centre- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
Aamir Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Loni Dehat for Rs. 2500000
4.5 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Dawn Convent School- 0.1 kmNew Tech Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmShiv Vihar Metro Station- 0.1 kmDelhi 94 Restaurant- 0...+ More
Kamal Rawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Behta Hazipur for Rs. 4700000
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Diamond Public School ,Teela Shahbajpur Loni Ghaziabad UP 201102- 0.7 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 Hours Open)- 0.1 kmShiv V...+ More
Vijay Malik
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Indraprashtha Yojna for Rs. 4000000
5.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Diamond Public School ,Teela Shahbajpur Loni Ghaziabad UP 201102- 0.1 kmKaruna Hospital (24x7 Hours Open)- 0.1 kmShiv V...+ More
Jyoti Sagar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 225 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Loni for Rs. 1800000
5.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Loni for Rs. 6000000
5.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
MohdAtif
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Loni for Rs. 3000000
5.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chirauri, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaikuntam Vilasaa
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.57 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Mayflower At The Prestige City
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
3.4 Cr-8.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulberry At The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Siddharth Vihar,Ghaziabad
2.08 Cr-9.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dreamhome The Highway Residenc
2, 3 BHK Villas
Crossings Republik,Ghaziabad
66.24 L-73.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 2
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Mayur Vihar Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.19 Cr-7.07 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Root2Home Royal Park 2
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Talabpur Urf Hathipur,Ghaziabad