Homes and Desire Consulting + 1 more1/291.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSKA Divine RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.17 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1855 - 2962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029Contact
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/433.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRise Organic Homes Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹87.48 L2.5 BHK Flat₹99.26 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 2095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
ARANV Realtech 1/163.3 kms awayZero BrokeragePalm Marina Suites Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Flat₹71.7 L - 80.25 L2.5 BHK Flat₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022Contact
ARANV Realtech + 2 more1/283.3 kms awayZero BrokerageVVIP Namah RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.99 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1970 - 3105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
WGWave Group1/430.8 km awayEligo RERA3 BHK Flat in Wave City, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
AAAGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED1/181.9 kms awayCity Grace RERAStudio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad Studio Apartment₹61.22 L2 BHK Flat₹73.44 L - 76.33 L3 BHK Flat₹89.97 LAvg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Rise Projects1/123.2 kms awayRise Organic RERA2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022Contact
AIGIN Group1/253.4 kms awayAigin Royal Park RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.1/204.4 kms awayLand Craft Golf Link Phase 2 RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad 2 BHK Villa₹96.45 L3 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr3.5 BHK Villa₹1.88 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
Panchsheel Group1/325.1 kms awayPanchsheel Prime 390 Phase 3 RERA3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact
GIGrow Infinity realtors1/100.8 km awayZero BrokerageJade County Phase 1 RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹2.43 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.02 Cr - 3.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1297 - 2038 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Homes and Desire Consulting1/221.7 kms awayZero BrokerageGaurs NYC Residencies RERA4 BHK Flat in Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad 4 BHK Flat₹2.57 Cr - 5.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1062 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029Contact
ARANV Realtech 1/282.1 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Kutumb RERA4 BHK Flat in Wave City, Ghaziabad 4 BHK Flat₹2.53 Cr - 3.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2667 - 3283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
MPB Property Vision pvt ltd1/62.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMPB Krishna Garden 3 Residential Land / Plots in Talabpur Urf Hathipur, Ghaziabad 900 sq.ft Plot₹28 L1800 sq.ft Plot₹56 LAvg. Price: ₹3.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026Contact
PropieDad + 1 more1/63.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAradhaya Dwarka City 3 BHK Flat in Chhapraula, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹81.26 LAvg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftSizes: 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
100 Homes Reality1/153.6 kms awayZero BrokerageWave Eden RERA3 BHK Flat in Wave City, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 1951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Paradise Palm Villas1/124.2 kms awayZero BrokerageParadise Aalayam Srishti Villas 2 BHK Villa in Sector 16B Greater Noida 2 BHK Villa₹1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.33k/sq.ydSizes: 100 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Real Homez + 1 more1/194.2 kms awayZero BrokeragePanchsheel Green Villas 2 3, 4 BHK Villas in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Villa₹94.75 L - 1.27 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.47 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1730 - 2690 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024Contact
KGKaryan Group1/114.3 kms awayZero BrokerageTrevana Residences RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Flat₹1.98 Cr - 2.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2195 - 3495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Real Homez1/154.4 kms awayZero BrokerageLotus Green Luxury Villa 3 BHK Villa in Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad 3 BHK Villa₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 2650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact