0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

Flats for Sale in Malik Nagar, Ghaziabad under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
ADN city
1/7
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad

50 sq.yd Plot
₹15 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
1/5
1.26 km away
New Booking
ADN City Phase 1
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomePet FriendlyFresh Construction
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
1/2
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyOpen Space AroundSmart Home
NB
Nishtha Builders
Locality Champion
1/27
1.25 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/8
1.25 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
3d ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/5
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹30.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/4
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹28.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/5
1.25 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aum Sun Public School- 1.2 kmCHC MURADNAGAR- 0.1 kmGang Nehar Food Point- 0.1 kmSRM Bus Stand- 9.9 km
Updated
2d ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/6
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹28.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
4d ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/3
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
1.25 km away
Resale
₹63.75 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
699 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/2
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to CHC MURADNAGARGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/2
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/2
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹28.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner Property
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/4
1.25 km away
Resale
₹29.72 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Vegeta S
Owner
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Aum Sun Public School- 0.1 kmGMS Hospital- 0.6 kmGang Nehar Food Point- 0.1 kmSRM Bus Stand- 9.7 km
Updated
4w ago
Diwakar Verma
Owner
1/13
1.2 km away
Resale
Landcraft Metrohomes
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Bussniss Consultant Provaider Plant Mfg
Owner
1/14
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Abhash Tyagi
Owner
1/8
1.25 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Nitin Tyagi
Owner
1/4
1.25 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Shamshad Khan
Owner
1/4
1.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
DK
Deepak kumar
+ 1 more
1/13
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad

1.5 BHK Flat
₹33.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.28 L - 41.64 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Akhilesh Soni
Owner
1/2
1.25 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet Allowed
Gaurav Vats
Owner
1/3
1.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel School- 0.1 kmAphc duhai- 0.1 kmVEER JI MALAI CHAAP WALE- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Malik Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Metrohomes
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
33.81 L-58.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ADN City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
12.5 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Metrohomes Phase 3
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
50.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ADN Surya Green park
Residential Plots
Muradnagar,Ghaziabad
15.0 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kannan Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
35.06 L-37.93 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Umesh Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Modinagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trevana Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
1.98 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Jagdishpuram Phase 2 Grand Homz
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.32 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Kailasha Estate
3 BHK Apartment
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Malik Nagar, Ghaziabad

Muradnagar