Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 223

2 BHK for sale in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pandav Nagar? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pandav Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vivaan Homes (850 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹31.8 L
Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1 (1040 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (850 sq.ft)
₹31.8 L
Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1 (860 sq.ft)
₹71.7 L - 80.3 L
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹91 L
Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad
...Read more
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
AR
ANV Realtech
+ 1 more
1/43
1.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.26 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
K
Kapil
1/47
Resale
Landcraft Golf Links Phase 2
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospital, Ghaziabad
Updated
1w ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/19
Resale
Landcraft Golf Links Phase 2
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingGood Cross ventilationPark FacingFresh Construction
AR
ANV Realtech
1/16
1.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pandav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
1.06 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
1.94 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
6.81 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Aalayam Srishti Villas
4.30 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr
Paradise Aalayam Srishti Villas
Paradise Group
2 BHK Villa Chipiyana Buzurg, Ghaziabad
PP
Paradise Palm Villas
Seller
AA
Anirudh Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
EE
Elevate Estate
1/15
Resale
Skardi Greens Phase 2
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
EE
Elevate Estate
1/18
Resale
Land Craft Golflinks Apartments
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹11.35k/sq.ft
749 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
0.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.09 L - 83.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.62 L - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/21
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/10
0.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/21
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/49
0.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.21 L - 78.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/31
1 km away
Resale
Parakh The Golden Gate
RERA
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Pandav Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fragrance Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Fragrance Homes
by TRUVAE GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
T
Truvae
Seller
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/10
0.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ruchira Sapphire Smart Homes
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
VR
Vivaan Real Estate and Developers
1/12
0.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Builder Floor in Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹32 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.87 km away
Resale
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
0.87 km away
Resale
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/16
0.87 km away
Resale
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyCorner PropertyVastu CompliantSmart Home
PG
Pratyaksh Group
Play video
1/26
1.6 km away
Resale
Aditya City Apartment Ghaziabad
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/22
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightHigh CeilingFresh Construction
S
SAURABH
1/37
1 km away
Resale
Parakh The Golden Gate
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/17
1.94 km away
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹99.12 L
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadClose to Railway StationLift
LH
Limitless Homes Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/21
1.94 km away
New Booking
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Bus StopClose to Silverline Prestige...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
MISHII REALTORS
1/25
0.87 km away
Resale
Divyansh Onyx Block D2 And D3
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Manipal Hospital, GhaziabadChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mr Gagan Duggal
Locality Champion
1/17
1.09 km away
Resale
Marina Suites
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Land Craft Golflinks Apartments
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
87.57 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skardi Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
76.75 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Craft Golf Link Phase 2
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
96.45 L-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skardi Skardi Greens Phase I
Property
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Le Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
39.22 L-92.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Homes
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
32.0 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Golf Links Tower 1A High End Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
44.52 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Landcraft Golf Links EWS And LIG
1 BHK Apartment
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal ASG La Casa
Property
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Wall Rock Victory Gold 24
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pandav Nagar,Ghaziabad
31.7 L-56.13 L

Popular Locality for sale around Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

8,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.58%
Rise in last 1 Year