Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Parsvnath Regalia II Phase

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
by Parsvnath Developers Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Apartments

17

2 Acres

A Sanctuary of dreams that gives new meaning to life, it is the place called Parsvnath Regalia. It is a structural marvel that defines true art. Beauty need not be pretentious, its truest form is always admirable. The furnishing and amenities have carefully been selected to match the quality and lifestyle choices of the ones who wish to reside in this dream escape. Not just pure functional but an aesthetic abode, Parsvnath Regalia is fit for the 21st century noble. With a structure that is not a mere delicate craft but an object meant to last for decades. A perfect place to grow through the years with your loved ones, it is a corner with efficiency that will never go out of fashion....Read more
Children's Play Area
Card Room
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
+14
Parsvnath Regalia II Phase Project Images
OP
Om Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Parsvnath Regalia II Phase
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.27k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Raj Bagh Metro StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago