Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
H
Honey
1/16
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Builder Floor in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.8 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.47 K - 10.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raj Nagar Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Tejas Homes Raj Garden City
₹1.8 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Tejas Homes Raj Garden City
Tejas Homes Builder
4 BHK Builder Floor Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
H
Honey
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Aask Homes 05
6.28 kmfrom
₹1.0 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Aask Homes 05
Aask For Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad
AF
Aask for Realty
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Luxury Floors
6.34 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Jai Luxury Floors
Jai Chanda Associates
4, 5 BHK Builder Floors Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
JC
Jai chanda associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of A One Ultra Luxury Home
6.34 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.7 Cr
A One Ultra Luxury Home
A One Properties
5 BHK Builder Floor Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad
AO
A One Properties
Agent
Ankush Tyagi
Owner
1/16
Resale
Shourya Aura Chimera by Shourya Group
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagirath Public School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda) Metro Station- 9....+ More
Updated
2w ago
AD
Alkraj Developers
1/18

4 BHK Builder Floor in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.15k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
PR
Pavitra Realtors
1/22

4 BHK Builder Floor in Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad

4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Madhu Sudan Pany
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1140 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Raj Nagar Extension for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Sunil Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1425 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sikrod for Rs. 10000000
1.01 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidium- 1.2 kmManav Hospital | Best Orthopaedic Doctor, Robotic joint replacement centre | Eye Specialist | Contoura Visi...+ More
Updated
2w ago