0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Flats for Sale in Manora, Goa under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
5.18 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
5.18 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/6
10.55 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
6.11 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to AirportPet Friendly
Dsouza
Owner
1/9
3.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Rinku Kumar
Owner
12.42 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
PR
Prabhudessai Realties
1/4
3.32 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹35.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KE
Kharangate Engineers & Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/18
4.06 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Salcete, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹37.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹64.97 K - 68.97 K/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2024
KD
Kapil Digamber Sinai Borker
1/7
6.99 km away

1 BHK Flat in Shiroda, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 39.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TC
Talak Constructions
1/7
7.78 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Benaulim, Goa

1 RK Flat
₹25.06 L - 38.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
GP
Golden Properties
1/5
12.82 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Curti, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹22.27 L - 29.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.78 L - 38.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SI
Saad Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/5
12.05 km away

1, 2, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Panzorconi, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹39.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
4 BHK Villa
₹98.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.26 K - 5.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AR
Akar Realty
1/13
13.24 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chicalim, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 31.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.07 L - 51.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.72 L - 63.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
IG
Indiasmart Group
1/9
3.83 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nuvem, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹30.23 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
11.1 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazi Waza, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹24.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
HP
Heritage Princess Real Estate Developers
1/10
10.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadpabandh, Goa

1 BHK Flat
₹23.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2012
RH
Raj Housing Development Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
9.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yashwant Nagar, Goa

2 BHK Flat
₹38.25 L - 51.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51 L
Possession: Apr, 2017
DK
D Kurtarkar Enterprises
1/2
10.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Ponda, Goa

2 BHK Flat