Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

1 RK for Sale in South Goa, Goa

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
Lomes Realty
1/20
New Booking
Aero Cidade
RERA
₹58.2 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
582 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Goa International AirportClub HouseSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
2w ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/11
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
342 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community
Updated
5d ago
BA
Builders And Brokers
1/5
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub House24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Dsouza
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹34.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Trevor Fernandes
Owner
1/25
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingKids AreaGated Community
IS
Intown Space Creation LLP
1/6

1 RK Flat in Pale, Mormugao

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
ED
Eclectic Developers Pvt Ltd
1/27

1 RK Studio Apartment in Canacona, Goa

Studio Apartment
₹41.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.05 L - 52.95 L
1 BHK Duplex
₹62.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L - 77.35 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹95.2 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
TC
Talak Constructions
1/7

1 RK Flat in Benaulim, Goa

1 RK Flat
₹25.06 L - 38.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 41.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.55 L - 61.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2012
PC
Parmesh Construction Company Limited
1/7

1 RK Studio Apartment in Zuarinagar, Goa

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around South Goa, Goa

Gallery Cover Pic of Karpe Prestige
Property
Vodlemol Cacora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansu Moniz Royal Estate
Property
Guirdolim,Goa
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Edal Royal Green Residency
Residential Plots
Guirdolim,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Borker Anandi Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Vodlemol Cacora,Goa
48.0 L-51.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SUA Eagle Villa
3 BHK Villa
Salcete,Goa
1.09 Cr-1.09 Cr
 
 
Fatorpa,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrakanta Kantas Exotica
Property
Vodlemol Cacora,Goa
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kantas Dantas Avante
Property
Curchorem,Goa
 

Popular Locality for sale around South Goa, Goa

4,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.01%
Rise in last 1 Year