More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Lohiya Nager Colony, Gorakhpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lohiya Nager Colony? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lohiya Nager Colony. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Lohiya Nager Colony)

Bhaskar Mishra
Owner
1/15
2.2 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
0.3 km away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- ...+ More
Al Rahmat Property And Constraction Solution
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.88 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arabaj Ansari
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.77 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raja Jaiswal
Owner
1/4
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.77 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anuj Chaursiya
Owner
1/6
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Girijesh Kumar
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Sugam Srivastava
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adwitiya
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswati Vidya Mandir Inter College- 0.1 kmAgrawal Orthopaedic Hospital- 0.1 kmChowdhry Sweet House- 0.1 kmCity M...+ More
Jeevan Prakash
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel School- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Anshu
Owner
1/9
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹434.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jay Yadav Proparties
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Vikash Chaurasia
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹5.99 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rahul Srivastava
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S S Academy- 0.1 kmGorakhpur Sadar Hospital- 0.1 kmChowdhry Sweet House- 0.1 kmCity Mall- 0.1 km
Raj
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G. N. National Public School- 0.1 kmAnandlok Hospital- 3.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mall...+ More
Gautam Kumar
1/18
1.7 kms away
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Adarsh Giri
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RAHUL SINGH
Owner
1/4
1.7 kms away
₹8.51 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Anshuman Singh
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹4.79 L
Avg. price: ₹599.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Lohiya Nager Colony, Gorakhpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Central Tower
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Gorakhpur
2.2 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrasen Realtors Elite
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhpur Residential Scheme
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ramghar Tal,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aisshpra Central Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mohaddipur,Gorakhpur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPGK Paalm Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahara Estate,Gorakhpur
29.42 L-89.49 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lohiya Nager Colony, Gorakhpur

7,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ashok Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surajkund Colony
4 people rated this locality
4.25
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality