Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Roopwas, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Roopwas? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Roopwas, Greater Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (515 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Roopwas, Greater Noida
...Read more
SJ
SHRINATH JEE DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
4w ago