Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 34, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Rakesh
Owner
1/14
Resale
Migsun Ultimo
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
3520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samsara The World Academy- 1.4 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 34)

NW
North Wind Estates
+ 3 more
1/30
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector PI, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 3750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SG
SKA Group
+ 2 more
1/46
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Eta II, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1630 - 2125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
+ 2 more
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Omicron 1A, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
H&
Homez & Own
1/30
0.8 km away
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
3322 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaushalya World School- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDe...+ More
H&
Homez & Own
1/23
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/25
0.8 km away
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Airport24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹3.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Airport24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 34

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
0.82 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Northwind Sanctuary
North Wind Estates
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
NW
North Wind Estates
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.34 Cr
SKA Estate
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Eta II, Greater Noida
SG
SKA Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
3.72 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Eldeco 7 Peaks Residences
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Omicron 1A, Greater Noida
SB
Shree Balaji Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
1.67 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Divyansh Green Heights
Divyansh Infraheight Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector PI, Greater Noida
ER
Edifice Reality
Seller + 2 more
NG
Nitish Gupta
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.49k/sq.ft
2839 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
Nishit Patowary
Owner
1/29
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
2125 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Station- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UPEarthquake Resistant24...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecuritySpa/Sauna/Steam
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 Security
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/23
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
H&
Homez & Own
1/37
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital, Greater Noida- 0.1 kmDepot Station Metro Stati...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantFire Fighting System24*7 SecurityLift
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeNatural LightClose to Depot Station Metro StationSwimming Pool
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSpa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 34

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Golf Link
₹2.17 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Godrej Golf Link
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats
Jaypee Greens, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 2 more
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to The Hope Hospital - Best Hospital in Greater Noida, UP24*7 Secur...+ More
1H
100 Homes Reality
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Spa/Sauna/SteamEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
H&
Homez & Own
1/37
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 34, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Northwind Sanctuary
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.27 Cr-5.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Green Heights
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector PI,Greater Noida
2.16 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Estate
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Eta II,Greater Noida
1.8 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signix Harmony Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
29.5 L-53.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Arden
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sigma III,Greater Noida
2.3 Cr-4.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Grand
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 1, Greater Noida West,Greater Noida
1.08 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Vista
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
54.52 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Majesty
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
2.46 Cr-4.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco La Vida Bella
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Noida Extension,Greater Noida
1.61 Cr-3.73 Cr