Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Surajpur, Greater Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
VG
Vihaan Group
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Surajpur, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹53.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹74.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
3d ago
CR
Cura Realtors
+ 1 more
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Surajpur, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹63 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
KB
Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors in Surajpur, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MI
Maya Infratech
1/16

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Surajpur, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L - 47.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹65 L - 67.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Surajpur)

RB
Robin Bhati
1/2
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹65.22 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹91.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surajpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹63.0 L - 96.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Surajpur, Greater Noida
CR
Cura Realtors
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Path View Casa View Apartment
5.44 kmfrom
₹54.0 L - 76.0 L
Path View Casa View Apartment
Path View Apartment LLP
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AG
ARYA GROUP
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Caelum Heights
5.74 kmfrom
₹47.0 L - 78.0 L
Caelum Heights
99 Homez Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
Agent
P
PropieDad
+ 1 more
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹54 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K - ₹5.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
AC
AR CREATIVE HOMES
1/13
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹47 L - 58 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 912 - 1496 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
P
PROPFOLIO
1/4
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L - 48 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K - ₹4.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
SAM REALTECH DEVELOPERS
+ 1 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹42 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
ST
Saurabh Tiwari
+ 2 more
1/10
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹47.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹63.99 L - 65.98 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹71.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Devendra Singh
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Somerville School- 0.1 kmSharma Medicare Super Speciality Hospital and Trauma Centre- 0.3 kmDelta 1 Metro Station- 1.7 ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Surajpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹57.0 L - 75.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
IA
Inspire Associates
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Kutumbh Height Phase 2
₹63.0 L - 96.0 L
Kutumbh Height Phase 2
by Kutumbh Buildwell Llp
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Surajpur, Greater Noida
CR
Cura Realtors
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Path View Casa View Apartment
₹54.0 L - 76.0 L
Path View Casa View Apartment
by Path View Apartment LLP
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
AG
ARYA GROUP
Agent + 1 more
AG
Ashirwad Group
1/9
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor in Suthiyana, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05k/sq.ftSizes: 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
TV
Trinity Ventures
1/7
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹54 L - 68.88 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L - 83.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K - ₹5.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 980 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
PI
Primex Infratech
1/9
5.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Builder Floors in Kulesara, Greater Noida

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹13 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.36 K - 3.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SI
SGP Infra
1/2
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52 L - 55.99 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹69.99 L - 79.99 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AR
Arrow realtors pvt ltd
1/5
5.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Penthouse,Builder Floors in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹42.99 L
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹47.24 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹61.71 L
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.45 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Surajpur, Greater Noida

7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Surajpur, Greater Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Migsun Green Mansion
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
62.49 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oasis Venetia Heights
Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
31.85 L-90.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Designarch E Homes
Studio, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
33.96 L-1.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Golfforeste Oak & Pine
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
26.49 L-53.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Shivalik Homes
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
27.0 L-72.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Newtech La Galaxia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
58.17 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
63.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Airwil Green Avenue
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
14.43 L-86.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Sports Village
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
24.48 L-34.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdant FNG
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Surajpur,Greater Noida
31.84 L-43.84 L

Popular Locality for sale around Surajpur, Greater Noida

Devla
5 people rated this locality
3.8
3,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.58%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,202
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Buddha
1 people rated this locality
4.75
2,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zeta I
3 people rated this locality
4.33
10,065
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year